Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Revised Start List
Club Report¹
HEAD REBEL YOUTH SKI LEAGUE KOMBI AM - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Ladies
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT
2/24/2019 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
HEAD REBEL YOUTH SKI LEAGUE KOMBI AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0693  
TEAM BRECKENRIDGE FEBRUARY 24, 2019 
BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
K I N D E R K O M B I L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 2 R6793417 Frain, Blythe U8 ELD/11 1:10.39 (18) 201.34 
2 7 R6853590 Sumner, Alyxandra U8 SSCV/11 1:11.16 (27) 212.84 
3 11 R6795461 Bopp, Grace U8 ELD/12 1:13.20 (31) 243.31 
4 8 R6905500 Isaacs, Payton U8 SSCV/11 1:16.46 (39) 292.00 
5 1 R6787730 Moerk, Teagan U8 TBK/12 1:20.29 (48) 349.20 
6 10 R6935765 Kelley, Piper U8 TBK/11 1:24.62 (53) 413.87 
7 13 R6902339 Sumner, Cecelia U8 SSCV/13 1:27.50 (54) 456.89 
8 9 R6921668 Breakstone, Laila U8 ELD/11 1:32.48 (57) 531.27 
9 12 R6866669 Starkovich, Catherine U8 ELD/12 1:36.17 (61) 586.38 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
4 R6924434 Jones, Dossett U8 ELD/11 
3 R6925287 Clauson, Sylvia U8 ELD/13 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
6 R6864300 Clark, Norah U8 ELD/12 Rule 661 
5 R6791879 Whalen, Ella U8 ELD/11 Rule 661 
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 14 R6842520 Surface, Ally U10 ELD/09 1:04.39 (4) 111.72 
2 15 R6751398 Urbine, Caroline U10 ELD/10 1:08.63 (12) 175.05 
3 32 R6914802 Schaub, Sonya U10 SSCV/09 1:09.29 (15) 184.91 
4 25 R6920377 Kennealey, Elizabeth U10 SSCV/10 1:09.42 (16) 186.85 
5 22 R6840364 Borgen, Greta U10 SSCV/10 1:10.56 (20) 203.87 
6 36 R6728857 Kasprzyk, Bryn U10 TBK/10 1:10.80 (22) 207.46 
7 18 R6823476 Budman, Mckenzie U10 SSCV/09 1:10.92 (23) 209.25 
8 34 R6609277 Stafford, Anna U10 TBK/09 1:11.37 (28) 215.97 
 
24-02-19 / BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT LIST: NLW1419 N0693 F0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Maverick Sports TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved