page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Race Results unofficial¹ start list¹ |
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
2/18/2019 10:45 AM
official results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
TRUDI BOLINDER
NAT RACE CODE No. U1350
Bogus Basin Ski Education Foundation FEBRUARY 18, 2019
Bogus Basin Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 3 I6443512 Umble, Melissa U16 SB/03 1:12.55 66.14
17 16 I6390646 Brickson, Dagny U16 RM/03 1:13.21 77.57
18 25 I6678352 Dybdahl, Kaija U19 MWSC/02 1:13.25 78.26
19 20 I6428934 Aldred, Abigail U19 SD/01 1:13.31 79.30
20 17 I6485683 Kilmain, Morgan U16 JHSC/03 1:13.37 80.34
21 27 X6443279 Kind, Agnes U16SVSEF/04 1:13.40 80.86
22 28 I6386822 Gregory, Sadie U16 SB/04 1:13.61 84.49
23 18 X6721978 Murphy, Letitia U16 PEAK/04 1:13.73 86.57
24 30 I6317608 Street, Lola U16SVSEF/03 1:13.79 87.61
25 24 X6401012 Davis, Jacqueline U16 JHSC/04 1:13.85 88.65
26 36 I6583483 Gardner, Libby U16 SBN/03 1:13.89 89.34
27 35 X6652146 Halley, Charlotte U16 PEAK/03 1:14.04 91.94
28 32 I6444225 Kelly, Ava U16 PCSS/04 1:14.19 94.54
29 29 I6492797 Hanson, Lauren U16 PCSS/03 1:14.51 100.08
30 22 I6438410 Platt, Hadley U16 PCSS/04 1:14.57 101.11
31 57 X6762359 Flight, Olivia U16 SVST/04 1:14.62 101.98
32 23 I6479394 Aten, Lindsey U16 PCSS/04 1:14.69 103.19
33 37 I6419037 Thomas, Ella U16 SD/03 1:15.03 109.08
34 41 X6722168 Kiely, Madeleine U16 PEAK/04 1:15.27 113.23
35 40 I6536831 Crawford-Taylor, Leisel U16 SD/04 1:15.29 113.58
36 33 I6527422 Black, Grace U16BBSEF/04 1:15.42 115.83
37 31 I6521690 Cooke, Carina U16 PCSS/04 1:15.68 120.33
38 39 I6442800 Wogoman, Evalyn U16 JHSC/04 1:15.91 124.32
39 26 I6585023 Smith, Taylor U16 GTST/04 1:16.62 136.61
40 54 I6578899 Lohman, Maylia U16 JHSC/04 1:17.00 143.19
41 42 I6474012 Morgan, Sophia U16 JHSC/03 1:17.22 147.00
42 51 I6550132 Penner, Sophie U16 SB/04 1:17.34 149.07
43 38 I6277514 Fogarty, Maggie U16 PCSS/03 1:17.70 155.31
44 50 I6656490 White, Skylar U16 GTST/04 1:17.85 157.90
45 43 I6549723 Cantera, Elizabeth U16 SB/04 1:18.38 167.08
46 48 I6616116 Walden, Amelia U16 PCSS/03 1:18.53 169.68
47 47 I6658236 Marchione, Maeva U19 PCSS/02 1:18.67 172.10
48 56 I6756611 Fowler, Annabelle U16 SOL/04 1:18.74 173.31
49 49 I6235048 Mullens, Camden U19BBSEF/02 1:20.41 202.23
50 52 I6444152 Kruckenberg, Kelsie U16 SB/04 1:22.39 236.51
51 45 I6562044 Grames, Emma U16 SD/03 1:23.33 252.79
52 46 I6428316 Gnadinger, Mika U16BBSEF/04 1:24.03 264.91
53 53 I6498309 Creech, Ellie U16 SB/04 1:25.03 282.22
54 55 I6735450 Abbett, Lilian U16 PCSS/04 1:34.18 440.64
18-02-19 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLW1319 U1350 ZF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report