Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
2019 Dual Panel Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Mt.
2/17/2019 9:30 AM

final results¹print

                            Single Course  2/17/2019                      Page 1 
 
 
 
Class : U10 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 55 U10 GACP Hiebert Kira 40.61 (1) 41.53 (1) 1:22.14 (1) 
2 57 U10 SPRT Martin Hazel 40.99 (2) 43.07 (2) 1:24.06 (2) 
3 50 U10 CVA Poirier Ashlyn 42.16 (3) 45.54 (6) 1:27.70 (3) 
4 37 U10 GACP Ciano Avery 43.88 (6) 44.43 (4) 1:28.31 (4) 
5 40 U10 SPRT Martin Hannah 44.23 (8) 44.09 (3) 1:28.32 (5) 
6 48 U10 CVA Rueter Luise 43.30 (4) 46.22 (9) 1:29.52 (6) 
7 36 U10 SPRT Cook Taylor 43.97 (7) 45.75 (7) 1:29.72 (7) 
8 42 U10 SPRT Masterson Jaelyn 44.67 (9) 45.41 (5) 1:30.08 (8) 
9 56 U10 CVA Scoll Josephine 43.71 (5) 47.79 (11) 1:31.50 (9) 
10 66 U10 Goff Grace 47.88 (17) 45.76 (8) 1:33.64 (10) 
11 61 U10 SPRT Hepburn Emsley 46.16 (11) 47.58 (10) 1:33.74 (11) 
12 60 U10 CVA Zimmerman Gweneth 45.08 (10) 48.69 (15) 1:33.77 (12) 
13 43 U10 CVA OBrien Madison 47.59 (16) 47.96 (12) 1:35.55 (13) 
14 67 U10 Jaber Lauren 46.97 (14) 48.59 (14) 1:35.56 (14) 
15 46 U10 GACP Stevenson Josie 47.54 (15) 48.84 (16) 1:36.38 (15) 
16 45 U10 CVA Baron Grace 50.39 (22) 48.24 (13) 1:38.63 (16) 
17 47 U10 CVA Bateman Caitlynn 46.61 (12) 52.13 (22) 1:38.74 (17) 
18 41 U10 GACP Stafford Grace 48.85 (19) 49.94 (17) 1:38.79 (18) 
19 58 U10 GACP Souza Lauryn 47.98 (18) 51.34 (19) 1:39.32 (19) 
20 39 U10 GACP Simard Lorelai 49.96 (21) 50.03 (18) 1:39.99 (20) 
21 65 U10 CVA Reynolds Alexandra 49.33 (20) 51.70 (21) 1:41.03 (21) 
22 52 U10 GACP Ippolito Corra 52.07 (24) 52.52 (23) 1:44.59 (22) 
23 51 U10 CVA Cole Sophie 50.82 (23) 54.43 (24) 1:45.25 (23) 
24 54 U10 CVA Corriveau Vivienne 46.66 (13) 58.70 (30) 1:45.36 (24) 
25 59 U10 CVA Owen Elena 52.86 (25) 54.70 (25) 1:47.56 (25) 
26 44 U10 CVA Shuman Sophie 53.42 (26) 57.01 (27) 1:50.43 (26) 
27 63 U10 GACP Kroll Elise 56.45 (29) 55.83 (26) 1:52.28 (27) 
28 53 U10 CVA Griffin Coco 53.85 (27) 58.58 (29) 1:52.43 (28) 
29 38 U10 GACP Bonner Lucy 55.20 (28) 58.57 (28) 1:53.77 (29) 
30 64 U10 GACP Kroll Cordelia 1:02.01 (30) 1:09.20 (31) 2:11.21 (30) 
49 U10 GACP Leszczynski Paige DNF 51.62 (20) 
62 U10 GACP Cifric Ayla DSQ 1:15.18 (32) 
 
Class : U12 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 117 U12 LRT Corey Hadi 37.89 (3) 38.01 (2) 1:15.90 (1) 
2 127 U12 Beaudin Ava 38.09 (4) 37.88 (1) 1:15.97 (2) 
3 123 U12 GACP Abelson Audrey 37.50 (1) 38.51 (3) 1:16.01 (3) 
4 116 U12 CVA Littlefield Lucia 37.77 (2) 39.48 (5) 1:17.25 (4) 
5 121 U12 GACP Long Charlotte 39.79 (7) 38.79 (4) 1:18.58 (5) 
6 124 U12 CVA Clement Maisy 39.47 (5) 40.08 (6) 1:19.55 (6) 
7 108 U12 CVA Grosset Gigi 39.57 (6) 40.64 (8) 1:20.21 (7) 
8 111 U12 SPRT Long Maeve 40.15 (9) 40.38 (7) 1:20.53 (8) 
9 114 U12 CVA Long Hadley 39.94 (8) 41.21 (9) 1:21.15 (9) 
10 112 U12 CVA Klemperer Katherine 40.45 (10) 41.88 (11) 1:22.33 (10) 
11 102 U12 CVA Morton Maddie 41.01 (12) 42.56 (12) 1:23.57 (11) 
12 105 U12 GACP Stevenson Lila 42.43 (14) 41.33 (10) 1:23.76 (12) 
13 125 U12 CVA Davis Riley 40.49 (11) 43.46 (14) 1:23.95 (13) 
14 104 U12 MARC Nivus Jocelyn 42.17 (13) 42.86 (13) 1:25.03 (14) 
15 115 U12 CVA Sevigny Danica 42.95 (15) 43.71 (15) 1:26.66 (15) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2019 2:51:10 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved