page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ME - Titcomb
2/16/2019 1:30 PM
TEAM¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/16/2019 Page 1
Reynolds Div/ Mens SL Titcomb Race 2
code 3034
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:26.43 will be used.
Team : UMF
Total Time : 3:08.76 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
50 A Jedediah Stevens 31.24 (3) 31.22 (2) 1:02.46 (2) (2) *
54 A Taylor Davis 31.18 (2) 31.39 (3) 1:02.57 (3) (3) *
45 A Kyle Farrington 31.64 (4) 32.09 (4) 1:03.73 (4) (4) *
62 A Michael Miller 32.40 (6) 32.33 (5) 1:04.73 (5) (5)
71 A Hunter Bolduc 32.74 (10 32.93 (12 1:05.67 (11)(9)
58 A Zachary Berliner 32.68 (9) 33.01 (14 1:05.69 (12)(10)
67 A Braden Brothers 32.85 (13 33.16 (16 1:06.01 (16)(14)
74 A Benjamin Higgins 36.00 (23 36.62 (24 1:12.62 (23)(21)
77 A Stuart Cole 38.96 (33 39.62 (31 1:18.58 (31)(26)
Team : BOWD
Total Time : 3:13.66 Rank : 2nd 22 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
41 A Kyle Polson 31.06 (1) 31.11 (1) 1:02.17 (1) (1) *
51 A Matt Safford 32.81 (12 32.83 (10 1:05.64 (10)(8) *
46 A Cooper Dart 32.75 (11 33.10 (15 1:05.85 (15)(13)*
95 A Alden Grimes 36.03 (24 35.76 (22 1:11.79 (22)(20)
63 A John Burnett 37.37 (26 38.23 (27 1:15.60 (27)(22)
78 A Finn Bergquist 38.30 (31 38.33 (28 1:16.63 (28)(23)
68 A Benjamin Ross 38.56 (32 38.69 (30 1:17.25 (29)(24)
75 A Theo Gardner-Pusch 37.73 (28 DNF
72 A Samuel Honegger 46.62 (36 DNS
59 A Michael Kann DNS DNS
Team : UME
Total Time : 3:15.94 Rank : 3rd 23 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
42 A George Connors 32.36 (5) 32.37 (6) 1:04.73 (5) (5) *
60 A Benjamin Tyler 32.90 (15 32.61 (7) 1:05.51 (7) (7) *
52 A Aidan Manahan 32.88 (14 32.82 (9) 1:05.70 (13)(11)*
47 A Ryan Paliwoda 33.18 (16 32.65 (8) 1:05.83 (14)(12)
56 A Blake Enrico 33.74 (18 33.31 (17 1:07.05 (17)(15)
69 A Tyler Reinke 33.50 (17 33.85 (20 1:07.35 (18)(16)
73 A Miles Pelletier 34.45 (20 33.45 (18 1:07.90 (19)(17)
64 A Steven White 34.21 (19 33.80 (19 1:08.01 (20)(18)
79 A William Broden 35.98 (22 35.59 (21 1:11.57 (21)(19)
76 A Nicholas Bartlett 36.11 (25 DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2019 2:40:14 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report