Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Reynolds Div/ Mens SL Titcomb Race 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb
2/16/2019 1:30 PM

TEAM¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/16/2019                    Page 1 
 
Reynolds Div/ Mens SL Titcomb Race 2 
code 3034 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:26.43 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:08.76 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
50 A Jedediah Stevens 31.24 (3) 31.22 (2) 1:02.46 (2) (2) * 
54 A Taylor Davis 31.18 (2) 31.39 (3) 1:02.57 (3) (3) * 
45 A Kyle Farrington 31.64 (4) 32.09 (4) 1:03.73 (4) (4) * 
62 A Michael Miller 32.40 (6) 32.33 (5) 1:04.73 (5) (5) 
71 A Hunter Bolduc 32.74 (10 32.93 (12 1:05.67 (11)(9) 
58 A Zachary Berliner 32.68 (9) 33.01 (14 1:05.69 (12)(10) 
67 A Braden Brothers 32.85 (13 33.16 (16 1:06.01 (16)(14) 
74 A Benjamin Higgins 36.00 (23 36.62 (24 1:12.62 (23)(21) 
77 A Stuart Cole 38.96 (33 39.62 (31 1:18.58 (31)(26) 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:13.66 Rank : 2nd 22 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
41 A Kyle Polson 31.06 (1) 31.11 (1) 1:02.17 (1) (1) * 
51 A Matt Safford 32.81 (12 32.83 (10 1:05.64 (10)(8) * 
46 A Cooper Dart 32.75 (11 33.10 (15 1:05.85 (15)(13)* 
95 A Alden Grimes 36.03 (24 35.76 (22 1:11.79 (22)(20) 
63 A John Burnett 37.37 (26 38.23 (27 1:15.60 (27)(22) 
78 A Finn Bergquist 38.30 (31 38.33 (28 1:16.63 (28)(23) 
68 A Benjamin Ross 38.56 (32 38.69 (30 1:17.25 (29)(24) 
75 A Theo Gardner-Pusch 37.73 (28 DNF 
72 A Samuel Honegger 46.62 (36 DNS 
59 A Michael Kann DNS DNS 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 3:15.94 Rank : 3rd 23 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
42 A George Connors 32.36 (5) 32.37 (6) 1:04.73 (5) (5) * 
60 A Benjamin Tyler 32.90 (15 32.61 (7) 1:05.51 (7) (7) * 
52 A Aidan Manahan 32.88 (14 32.82 (9) 1:05.70 (13)(11)* 
47 A Ryan Paliwoda 33.18 (16 32.65 (8) 1:05.83 (14)(12) 
56 A Blake Enrico 33.74 (18 33.31 (17 1:07.05 (17)(15) 
69 A Tyler Reinke 33.50 (17 33.85 (20 1:07.35 (18)(16) 
73 A Miles Pelletier 34.45 (20 33.45 (18 1:07.90 (19)(17) 
64 A Steven White 34.21 (19 33.80 (19 1:08.01 (20)(18) 
79 A William Broden 35.98 (22 35.59 (21 1:11.57 (21)(19) 
76 A Nicholas Bartlett 36.11 (25 DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2019 2:40:14 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved