Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Reynolds Div/ Ladies SL Titcomb RACE 1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb
2/16/2019 10:00 AM

TEAM¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/16/2019                    Page 1 
 
Ladies SL Titcomb RACE 1 
code 3024 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:31.46 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:36.07 Rank : 1st 15 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 A Alexa Pelletier 34.84 (2) 34.99 (2) 1:09.83 (2) (1) * 
14 A Jennifer Hancock 36.20 (4) 35.32 (3) 1:11.52 (4) (3) * 
19 A Alicia Gaiero 37.49 (12 37.23 (12 1:14.72 (12)(11)* 
9 A Erin Guilmet 38.12 (14 37.58 (13 1:15.70 (13)(12) 
25 A Brianna Marquis 37.77 (13 38.53 (15 1:16.30 (15)(13) 
22 A Paige Dutterer 38.32 (17 38.54 (16 1:16.86 (17)(15) 
31 A Destiny White 41.77 (20 41.96 (21 1:23.73 (21)(19) 
29 A Valery Gillis 47.93 (25 48.26 (25 1:36.19 (24)(21) 
1 A Mackenzie MacDonal 48.02 (26 49.18 (27 1:37.20 (26)(23) 
36 A Greer Kramer 46.14 (22 51.42 (29 1:37.56 (27)(24) 
27 A Jessica Freeborn 49.32 (28 49.68 (28 1:39.00 (29)(26) 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:36.57 Rank : 2nd 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Ava Jackson 35.74 (3) 35.45 (4) 1:11.19 (3) (2) * 
23 A Isabel Singer 36.35 (6) 35.89 (5) 1:12.24 (5) (4) * 
26 A Annina Breen 36.92 (9) 36.22 (7) 1:13.14 (7) (6) * 
10 A Chloe Richards 36.90 (8) 36.49 (9) 1:13.39 (8) (7) 
20 A Brynne Wicklund 37.30 (11 36.61 (10 1:13.91 (11)(10) 
15 A Cassidy Donohue 38.14 (15 38.58 (17 1:16.72 (16)(14) 
28 A Kathleen McDonough 46.89 (24 47.68 (23 1:34.57 (23)(20) 
30 A Isabelle Austin-Gr 48.05 (27 48.21 (24 1:36.26 (25)(22) 
33 A Katharine French 49.62 (29 48.64 (26 1:38.26 (28)(25) 
32 A Victoria Parker 52.74 (30 53.26 (30 1:46.00 (30)(27) 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 3:39.37 Rank : 3rd 22 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Victoria Beliveau 36.32 (5) 36.17 (6) 1:12.49 (6) (5) * 
17 A Kristina Glynn 36.95 (10 36.47 (8) 1:13.42 (9) (8) * 
12 A Alissa Johnson 36.61 (7) 36.85 (11 1:13.46 (10)(9) * 
7 A Polly Rae DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2019 12:07:20 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved