Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Teams¹
USCSA MIDEAST WOMEN SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Toggenburg Mountain
2/17/2019 9:30 PM

Final Teams¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/17/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MIDEAST 
WOMEN SL 
TOGGENBURG MOUNTAIN 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:47.47 will be used. 
 
Team : COLG 
Total Time : 5:03.80 Rank : 1st 13 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 A Denny Julia 48.30 (2) 49.85 (3) 1:38.15 (3) (3) * 
17 A Petro Hanna 49.04 (4) 51.98 (4) 1:41.02 (4) (4) * 
24 A Patterson Anna 52.59 (9) 52.04 (5) 1:44.63 (6) (6) * 
25 A Davis Alexandra 52.55 (8) 53.18 (7) 1:45.73 (7) (7) 
33 A Duffy Shannon 52.42 (7) 53.91 (8) 1:46.33 (8) (8) 
 
Team : CORN 
Total Time : 5:09.67 Rank : 2nd 18 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 A Donnan Ingrid 48.33 (3) 49.28 (2) 1:37.61 (2) (2) * 
7 A Michaels Elise 50.30 (5) 52.52 (6) 1:42.82 (5) (5) * 
22 A King Ella 55.09 (17 54.15 (9) 1:49.24 (11)(11)* 
35 A Bruguier ClĂ©mence 56.36 (20 59.88 (17 1:56.24 (18)(18) 
5 A Bouchard Sierra 55.08 (16 1:01.34 (20 1:56.42 (19)(19) 
28 A Davenport Miranda 54.08 (13 1:14.50 (31 2:08.58 (24)(24) 
 
Team : SU 
Total Time : 5:11.40 Rank : 3rd 22 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Jenson Erica 46.48 (1) 47.90 (1) 1:34.38 (1) (1) * 
16 A Fischer Macy 52.76 (10 54.81 (10 1:47.57 (9) (9) * 
21 A Norris Leah 53.81 (11 55.64 (13 1:49.45 (12)(12)* 
32 A DAmico Sophia 54.71 (14 55.14 (11 1:49.85 (13)(13) 
27 A Krapf Katelynn 56.17 (19 57.07 (14 1:53.24 (15)(15) 
 
Team : SJF 
Total Time : 5:56.41 Rank : 4th 51 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 A Saunders Emily 52.34 (6) 55.34 (12 1:47.68 (10)(10)* 
15 A Erney Alexandra 55.05 (15 57.82 (15 1:52.87 (14)(14)* 
18 A Hackel Shannon 1:05.08 (27 1:10.78 (29 2:15.86 (27)(27)* 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2019 1:44:21 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved