page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Start List Teams¹ |
USA - NY - Toggenburg Mountain
2/16/2019 10:00 AM
Final Teams¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/16/2019 Page 1
USCSA MIDEAST
WOMEN GS
TOGGENBURG MOUNTAIN
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:59.29 will be used.
Team : COLG
Total Time : 4:06.49 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
16 A Petro Hanna 41.21 (1) 39.66 (2) 1:20.87 (1) (1) *
7 A Denny Julia 42.81 (5) 39.85 (3) 1:22.66 (3) (3) *
20 A Patterson Anna 42.68 (4) 40.28 (4) 1:22.96 (5) (5) *
30 A Duffy Shannon 44.18 (14 42.21 (13 1:26.39 (14)(14)
28 A Davis Alexandra 44.19 (15 42.28 (14 1:26.47 (15)(15)
Team : SU
Total Time : 4:11.68 Rank : 2nd 20 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
5 A Jenson Erica 42.51 (3) 38.83 (1) 1:21.34 (2) (2) *
14 A Fischer Macy 44.08 (12 40.87 (6) 1:24.95 (8) (8) *
19 A DAmico Sophia 44.04 (11 41.35 (7) 1:25.39 (10)(10)*
27 A Norris Lleah 43.51 (9) 42.49 (15 1:26.00 (13)(13)
34 A Mulhearn Anna 46.33 (21 43.42 (18 1:29.75 (20)(20)
Team : CORN
Total Time : 4:12.14 Rank : 3rd 17 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
2 A Donnan Ingrid 42.50 (2) 40.35 (5) 1:22.85 (4) (4) *
26 A Davenport Miranda 42.91 (7) 41.62 (9) 1:24.53 (6) (6) *
11 A Michaels Elise 42.90 (6) 41.86 (10 1:24.76 (7) (7) *
23 A King Ella 44.12 (13 41.47 (8) 1:25.59 (11)(11)
31 A Bouchard Sierra 44.92 (16 43.06 (16 1:27.98 (16)(16)
Team : SJF
Total Time : 4:29.33 Rank : 4th 49 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 A Saunders Emily 43.30 (8) 41.88 (11 1:25.18 (9) (9) *
13 A Erney Alexandra 43.99 (10 42.00 (12 1:25.99 (12)(12)*
22 A Hackel Shannon 50.23 (29 47.93 (25 1:38.16 (28)(28)*
Team : IC
Total Time : 4:34.24 Rank : 5th 61 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
8 A Dix Cailin 45.10 (17 43.45 (19 1:28.55 (17)(17)*
12 A Petro Sara 45.61 (19 44.98 (21 1:30.59 (21)(21)*
18 A Lester Sophie 48.30 (24 46.80 (23 1:35.10 (23)(23)*
33 A Stappenbeck Bailey 48.27 (23 48.41 (27 1:36.68 (24)(24)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2019 2:20:18 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report