Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
Teams¹
USCSA MIDEAST WOMEN GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Toggenburg Mountain
2/16/2019 10:00 AM

Final Teams¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/16/2019                    Page 1 
 
USCSA MIDEAST 
WOMEN GS 
TOGGENBURG MOUNTAIN 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:59.29 will be used. 
 
Team : COLG 
Total Time : 4:06.49 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 A Petro Hanna 41.21 (1) 39.66 (2) 1:20.87 (1) (1) * 
7 A Denny Julia 42.81 (5) 39.85 (3) 1:22.66 (3) (3) * 
20 A Patterson Anna 42.68 (4) 40.28 (4) 1:22.96 (5) (5) * 
30 A Duffy Shannon 44.18 (14 42.21 (13 1:26.39 (14)(14) 
28 A Davis Alexandra 44.19 (15 42.28 (14 1:26.47 (15)(15) 
 
Team : SU 
Total Time : 4:11.68 Rank : 2nd 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Jenson Erica 42.51 (3) 38.83 (1) 1:21.34 (2) (2) * 
14 A Fischer Macy 44.08 (12 40.87 (6) 1:24.95 (8) (8) * 
19 A DAmico Sophia 44.04 (11 41.35 (7) 1:25.39 (10)(10)* 
27 A Norris Lleah 43.51 (9) 42.49 (15 1:26.00 (13)(13) 
34 A Mulhearn Anna 46.33 (21 43.42 (18 1:29.75 (20)(20) 
 
Team : CORN 
Total Time : 4:12.14 Rank : 3rd 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Donnan Ingrid 42.50 (2) 40.35 (5) 1:22.85 (4) (4) * 
26 A Davenport Miranda 42.91 (7) 41.62 (9) 1:24.53 (6) (6) * 
11 A Michaels Elise 42.90 (6) 41.86 (10 1:24.76 (7) (7) * 
23 A King Ella 44.12 (13 41.47 (8) 1:25.59 (11)(11) 
31 A Bouchard Sierra 44.92 (16 43.06 (16 1:27.98 (16)(16) 
 
Team : SJF 
Total Time : 4:29.33 Rank : 4th 49 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 A Saunders Emily 43.30 (8) 41.88 (11 1:25.18 (9) (9) * 
13 A Erney Alexandra 43.99 (10 42.00 (12 1:25.99 (12)(12)* 
22 A Hackel Shannon 50.23 (29 47.93 (25 1:38.16 (28)(28)* 
 
Team : IC 
Total Time : 4:34.24 Rank : 5th 61 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 A Dix Cailin 45.10 (17 43.45 (19 1:28.55 (17)(17)* 
12 A Petro Sara 45.61 (19 44.98 (21 1:30.59 (21)(21)* 
18 A Lester Sophie 48.30 (24 46.80 (23 1:35.10 (23)(23)* 
33 A Stappenbeck Bailey 48.27 (23 48.41 (27 1:36.68 (24)(24) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2019 2:20:18 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved