Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Corporate Week 7 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
2/13/2019 6:00 PM

Week 7 Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/13/2019                 Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 7 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Northampton Financial Services Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
53 5 Nickoski Stephen 36.35 (3) 33.05 (1) 1:09.40 (2) 952 * 
57 11 ORiordan Siobhan 35.14 (1) 37.79 (3) 1:12.93 (1) 1000 * 
99 13 Sprecker Tizzy 41.28 (1) 46.05 (2) 1:27.33 (2) 952 
60 12 Reynolds Jenneke 45.13 (2) 44.24 (2) 1:29.37 (2) 952 
56 13 ORiordan Jane 42.17 (3) 47.24 (3) 1:29.41 (3) 908 
59 16 Reynolds Lance 46.38 (2) 45.08 (1) 1:31.46 (1) 1000 * 
127 14 Masztal Jennifer 50.44 (1) 49.43 (1) 1:39.87 (1) 1000 * 
71 8 Connolly Benjamin 1:03.87 (8) 1:01.68 (8) 2:05.55 (8) 733 
42 3 Krasny Peter 
63 6 Sprecker Terry 
74 5 Fallon Jonathan 
82 1 Mahoney Jay 
83 5 Mahoney Jim 
 
Team : Team Yeti Total Points : 3856 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
84 1 Masciadrelli Jack 32.33 (1) 31.97 (1) 1:04.30 (1) 1000 * 
89 1 Ottoson Cameron 33.12 (2) 32.33 (2) 1:05.45 (2) 952 
70 6 Cole Ron 33.90 (2) 34.23 (2) 1:08.13 (2) 952 * 
100 5 Stevens MIke 35.15 (2) 34.87 (3) 1:10.02 (3) 908 
109 2 Dittrich Wesley 35.35 (3) 35.49 (3) 1:10.84 (3) 908 
21 10 Dee Jessica 36.28 (2) 34.98 (2) 1:11.26 (2) 952 * 
113 1 Cole Steven 36.27 (3) 36.04 (3) 1:12.31 (3) 908 
38 2 Knapp Ryan 36.85 (5) 36.62 (5) 1:13.47 (5) 830 
103 10 Drohen Rebecca 37.63 (3) 37.19 (3) 1:14.82 (3) 908 
64 4 Wakelin John 38.50 (5) 39.01 (5) 1:17.51 (5) 830 
123 6 Dee John 41.58 (9) 40.02 (8) 1:21.60 (9) 706 
124 7 Dittrich Rick 43.23 (8) 42.42 (7) 1:25.65 (7) 763 
54 6 Novak Anthony 43.53 (10 42.46 (10 1:25.99 (10) 679 
1 16 Bannish John 46.30 (1) 47.47 (3) 1:33.77 (2) 952 * 
16 16 Carne Peter 52.03 (5) 50.89 (5) 1:42.92 (5) 830 
12 2 Brzoska Scot 
32 7 Hitchcock Alan 
115 4 Belanger Mike 
120 2 Cole Andrew 
 
Team : Competitive Edge Total Points : 3819 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 2 Monroe Dillon 34.06 (1) 32.85 (1) 1:06.91 (1) 1000 * 
29 10 Gonet Christian 34.52 (1) 33.33 (1) 1:07.85 (1) 1000 * 
104 2 Isner Andrew 34.12 (2) 34.66 (2) 1:08.78 (2) 952 * 
45 4 Levreault Jeffrey 37.44 (4) 36.58 (2) 1:14.02 (4) 867 
35 1 Kennedy James 38.84 (4) 38.27 (4) 1:17.11 (4) 867 * 
27 3 Gonet Thomas 39.80 (4) 38.96 (5) 1:18.76 (5) 830 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2019 7:37:59 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved