Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Individual¹
MSHSL Alpine Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
2/13/2019 10:00 AM

Womens Individual¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/13/2019                     Page 2 
 
Minnesota State High School League 
Alpine Slalom Championships - February 13th 2019 
Giants Ridge Resort - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 69 F Still Johanna Teegarden 39.91 (37) 41.69 (61) 1:21.60 (46) 
47 52 F N Lak Abigail Hahs 40.80 (52) 40.90 (50) 1:21.70 (47) 
48 75 F North Kendall Quall 40.79 (51) 41.20 (55) 1:21.99 (48) 
49 30 F Mpls Anna Smalley 41.67 (63) 40.41 (40) 1:22.08 (49) 
50 26 F Hill- Ella Netland 40.64 (48) 41.44 (59) 1:22.08 (49) 
51 42 F Hasti Alexa Kimmes 41.36 (60) 40.94 (52) 1:22.30 (51) 
52 65 F Still Lauren Riniker 40.42 (44) 41.98 (62) 1:22.40 (52) 
53 45 F CC/SB Sela Backstrom 41.90 (65) 40.80 (48) 1:22.70 (53) 
54 38 F Hill- Kylie Reardon 41.70 (64) 41.27 (57) 1:22.97 (54) 
55 86 F Mpls Avery Taylor 41.55 (62) 41.54 (60) 1:23.09 (55) 
56 79 F Orono Harper Randolph 41.02 (57) 42.09 (64) 1:23.11 (56) 
57 68 F North Caroline Pritchard 41.99 (66) 41.26 (56) 1:23.25 (57) 
58 63 F Brain Maddie Kalenberg 41.00 (56) 42.40 (67) 1:23.40 (58) 
59 88 F Manka Megan Hiniker 40.77 (50) 42.78 (70) 1:23.55 (59) 
60 61 F Still Lainey Charlson 41.46 (61) 42.15 (65) 1:23.61 (60) 
61 71 F Breck Lindsey Fernandez 41.14 (58) 42.47 (68) 1:23.61 (60) 
62 41 F Marsh Kate Thickens 40.42 (44) 43.44 (74) 1:23.86 (62) 
63 62 F St. P Julie Scott 40.93 (54) 43.01 (71) 1:23.94 (63) 
64 46 F Simle Sarah Anaya 42.43 (67) 42.03 (63) 1:24.46 (64) 
65 7 F Minne Meredith Swirtz 36.38 (4) 48.29 (82) 1:24.67 (65) 
66 50 F East Grace Thomas 42.94 (70) 42.68 (69) 1:25.62 (66) 
67 54 F Woodb Annika Melander 42.86 (69) 43.27 (73) 1:26.13 (67) 
68 77 F CC/SB Kalina Dimatrova 42.77 (68) 45.00 (78) 1:27.77 (68) 
69 73 F CC/SB Elsa Lunde 44.04 (74) 43.92 (75) 1:27.96 (69) 
70 80 F Manka Tianna Johnson 43.20 (71) 44.84 (77) 1:28.04 (70) 
71 25 F Dulut Margaret Duncan 39.35 (30) 48.87 (84) 1:28.22 (71) 
72 74 F St. P Sammy Ries 43.41 (72) 45.38 (79) 1:28.79 (72) 
73 70 F Mpls Meghan Abel 44.57 (75) 44.46 (76) 1:29.03 (73) 
74 66 F St. P Jenny Sogin 43.55 (73) 46.28 (81) 1:29.83 (74) 
75 16 F Manka Kate Nelson 53.04 (79) 37.35 (11) 1:30.39 (75) 
76 56 F Eagan Hannah Burns 51.28 (78) 39.47 (28) 1:30.75 (76) 
77 82 F St. P Nikola Barkwell 46.58 (76) 46.03 (80) 1:32.61 (77) 
78 81 F CC/SB Emma Sexauer 46.90 (77) 48.39 (83) 1:35.29 (78) 
79 57 F Still CJ Fredkove 58.48 (81) 41.06 (54) 1:39.54 (79) 
80 76 F Lakev Afton Vandenheuvel 56.18 (80) 51.63 (85) 1:47.81 (80) 
81 87 F Orono Ginny Morrison 41.28 (59) 1:07.08 (86) 1:48.36 (81) 
82 72 F Manka Rachel Sievers 1:22.66 (82) 40.84 (49) 2:03.50 (82) 
83 39 F Blake Ava Pihlstrom 1:25.77 (83) 39.39 (27) 2:05.16 (83) 
84 17 F Still Kirsten Anderson DNF 38.38 (20) 
85 64 F Lakev Ashlynn Baumgarter DNF 42.38 (66) 
86 58 F Acade Sydney Burns DSQ 43.20 (72) 
87 83 F Minne Kiley Giebel DSQ 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2019 5:38:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved