page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Results by Class¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/8/2019 4:00 PM
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 2/8/2019 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
February 8, 2019
SMAA Championships GS
Current Class : F
Team : FAL/WAYN Total Points : 29.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 F Alexandra Dowling 46.08 (3) 46.79 (4) 1:32.87 (3) 3 *
10 F Olivia deWolf 46.74 (6) 51.49 (11 1:38.23 (7) 7 *
22 F Lucy Holland 47.86 (7) 50.77 (10 1:38.63 (8) 8 *
26 F Alexa Dargie 48.75 (10 52.05 (12 1:40.80 (11) 11 *
16 F Ella Holland 49.71 (12 52.54 (15 1:42.25 (14) 14
Team : MARSH Total Points : 29.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 F Katie Mundell 44.29 (2) 44.37 (2) 1:28.66 (2) 2 *
8 F Ella Manero 46.53 (5) 48.48 (5) 1:35.01 (5) 5 *
20 F Serafina Melino 48.29 (8) 50.40 (8) 1:38.69 (9) 9 *
14 F Brooke Flynn 49.85 (14 52.10 (13 1:41.95 (13) 13 *
33 F Reid Johnson 52.26 (17 55.12 (18 1:47.38 (17) 17
25 F Virginia Sullivan 52.42 (18 56.19 (21 1:48.61 (19) 19
29 F Isabel Martin 53.80 (21 56.84 (22 1:50.64 (21) 21
36 F Macey White 54.92 (23 1:00.05 (27 1:54.97 (24) 24
39 F Ruby Albers 1:00.19 (31 1:03.80 (32 2:03.99 (29) 29
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
5 F Isabel Fontaine 46.48 (4) 48.52 (6) 1:35.00 (4) 4 *
11 F Mattie Orendorf 49.30 (11 52.49 (14 1:41.79 (12) 12 *
23 F Margaret Yemma 52.05 (15 53.80 (16 1:45.85 (15) 15 *
17 F Halle Kimball 52.16 (16 54.81 (17 1:46.97 (16) 16 *
27 F Linnea Sullivan 54.23 (22 55.53 (20 1:49.76 (20) 20
31 F Emma Pelletier 57.18 (28 58.02 (23 1:55.20 (25) 25
40 F Kate Sullivan 59.97 (30 1:01.59 (29 2:01.56 (28) 28
37 F Willa Dowling 1:02.40 (35 1:03.41 (30 2:05.81 (30) 30
42 F Catherine Campbell 1:02.29 (34 1:06.76 (33 2:09.05 (31) 31
34 F Libby Shea 1:01.21 (32 1:08.03 (34 2:09.24 (32) 32
Team : GOR Total Points : 66.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
9 F Estelle Ballard 48.33 (9) 49.05 (7) 1:37.38 (6) 6 *
3 F Claire Munkacsi 49.74 (13 50.69 (9) 1:40.43 (10) 10 *
15 F Sarah Baxter 55.94 (26 58.04 (24 1:53.98 (23) 23 *
21 F Margaret Munkacsi 57.86 (29 1:03.56 (31 2:01.42 (27) 27 *
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2019 4:39:50 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report