Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
SMAA CHAMPIONSHIPS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/8/2019 4:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/8/2019                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
February 8, 2019 
SMAA Championships GS 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 M MARSH Sean Maguire 39.26 (1) 39.42 (1) 1:18.68 (1) 
2 47 M FAL/W AJ Noyes 39.66 (2) 40.71 (2) 1:20.37 (2) 
3 62 M FAL/W Benjamin Adey 40.68 (3) 41.35 (3) 1:22.03 (3) 
4 77 M FAL/W Andrew Christie 40.86 (4) 42.87 (7) 1:23.73 (4) 
5 72 M FAL/W Ben Keller 41.38 (6) 42.49 (6) 1:23.87 (5) 
6 67 M FAL/W Nick Shapiro 41.26 (5) 43.39 (9) 1:24.65 (6) 
7 82 M FAL/W Caleb Labbe 41.91 (7) 43.26 (8) 1:25.17 (7) 
8 48 M KENN Nicholas Teguis 43.53 (8) 45.72 (11) 1:29.25 (8) 
9 80 M MARSH Jack Flynn 44.50 (9) 45.47 (10) 1:29.97 (9) 
10 54 M MARSH Jacob Doyle 45.35 (11) 47.47 (12) 1:32.82 (10) 
11 63 M KENN Hayden Trufant 47.67 (13) 49.46 (14) 1:37.13 (11) 
12 46 M GOR Jacob Polchies 49.23 (16) 50.32 (15) 1:39.55 (12) 
13 75 M MARSH Brennan Shiverick 47.37 (12) 52.31 (21) 1:39.68 (13) 
14 87 M FAL/W Zachary Dubinsky 48.13 (14) 52.06 (20) 1:40.19 (14) 
15 90 M FAL/W Jacob Leavitt 50.09 (19) 51.72 (19) 1:41.81 (15) 
16 85 M MARSH Kai Machamer 50.67 (22) 51.53 (16) 1:42.20 (16) 
17 55 M GOR Samuel Cousins 50.23 (20) 52.41 (22) 1:42.64 (17) 
18 44 M CHEV Liam Allen 48.38 (15) 54.35 (26) 1:42.73 (18) 
19 53 M CHEV Julian LaMontagne 49.38 (17) 53.49 (24) 1:42.87 (19) 
20 61 M GOR Daniel Popov 50.40 (21) 52.90 (23) 1:43.30 (20) 
21 68 M KENN Mason Burke 50.04 (18) 53.63 (25) 1:43.67 (21) 
22 57 M KENN Brett Clark 53.65 (30) 51.58 (17) 1:45.23 (22) 
23 78 M KENN Eli Richardson 51.71 (25) 54.74 (27) 1:46.45 (23) 
24 49 M WIND Benjamin White 51.50 (24) 55.07 (29) 1:46.57 (24) 
25 89 M MARSH Marcos Abell 52.26 (26) 55.65 (30) 1:47.91 (25) 
26 93 M FAL/W Abraham Thayer 52.59 (27) 55.68 (31) 1:48.27 (26) 
27 66 M GOR Jack Cunningham 54.00 (31) 54.97 (28) 1:48.97 (27) 
28 73 M KENN Owen Reetz 50.69 (23) 58.34 (35) 1:49.03 (28) 
29 52 M MAS Ryan Castonguay 57.95 (41) 51.67 (18) 1:49.62 (29) 
30 92 M MARSH Matthew White 54.15 (33) 57.68 (33) 1:51.83 (30) 
31 95 M FAL/W James Leavitt 53.59 (29) 58.31 (34) 1:51.90 (31) 
32 76 M GOR Griffin Loranger 55.34 (36) 56.98 (32) 1:52.32 (32) 
33 83 M KENN Lucas Brown 52.65 (28) 1:00.29 (39) 1:52.94 (33) 
34 94 M KENN Hayden Jellison 54.75 (34) 59.10 (36) 1:53.85 (34) 
35 88 M KENN Kevin McDonnell 54.00 (31) 59.86 (38) 1:53.86 (35) 
36 60 M MARSH Jacob Sansoucie 45.30 (10) 1:09.75 (52) 1:55.05 (36) 
37 51 M BE Aubrey Denico 54.88 (35) 1:01.28 (42) 1:56.16 (37) 
38 91 M KENN Dylan Roche 57.62 (39) 59.59 (37) 1:57.21 (38) 
39 59 M CHEV Aidan Fedrizzi 56.51 (37) 1:01.54 (44) 1:58.05 (39) 
40 70 M MARSH Zachary Glidden 56.99 (38) 1:01.32 (43) 1:58.31 (40) 
41 96 M KENN Reilly Holder 57.73 (40) 1:01.81 (45) 1:59.54 (41) 
42 58 M WIND Owen Flibbert 59.01 (42) 1:01.07 (40) 2:00.08 (42) 
43 56 M FAL/W Gibson Scott 1:18.77 (56) 41.94 (4) 2:00.71 (43) 
44 65 M MARSH Tucker Davis 1:11.78 (53) 49.45 (13) 2:01.23 (44) 
45 69 M CHEV Colby White 1:00.21 (44) 1:01.16 (41) 2:01.37 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2019 4:39:27 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved