page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/8/2019 4:00 PM
Results by Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/8/2019 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
February 8, 2019
SMAA Championships GS
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 6 F WIND Sarah Hare 42.82 (1) 44.55 (3) 1:27.37 (1)
2 2 F MARSH Katie Mundell 44.29 (2) 44.37 (2) 1:28.66 (2)
3 4 F FAL/W Alexandra Dowling 46.08 (3) 46.79 (4) 1:32.87 (3)
4 5 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 46.48 (4) 48.52 (6) 1:35.00 (4)
5 8 F MARSH Ella Manero 46.53 (5) 48.48 (5) 1:35.01 (5)
6 9 F GOR Estelle Ballard 48.33 (9) 49.05 (7) 1:37.38 (6)
7 10 F FAL/W Olivia deWolf 46.74 (6) 51.49 (11) 1:38.23 (7)
8 22 F FAL/W Lucy Holland 47.86 (7) 50.77 (10) 1:38.63 (8)
9 20 F MARSH Serafina Melino 48.29 (8) 50.40 (8) 1:38.69 (9)
10 3 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 49.74 (13) 50.69 (9) 1:40.43 (10)
11 26 F FAL/W Alexa Dargie 48.75 (10) 52.05 (12) 1:40.80 (11)
12 11 F KENN Mattie Orendorf 49.30 (11) 52.49 (14) 1:41.79 (12)
13 14 F MARSH Brooke Flynn 49.85 (14) 52.10 (13) 1:41.95 (13)
14 16 F FAL/W Ella Holland 49.71 (12) 52.54 (15) 1:42.25 (14)
15 23 F KENN Margaret Yemma 52.05 (15) 53.80 (16) 1:45.85 (15)
16 17 F KENN Halle Kimball 52.16 (16) 54.81 (17) 1:46.97 (16)
17 33 F MARSH Reid Johnson 52.26 (17) 55.12 (18) 1:47.38 (17)
18 18 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 52.74 (20) 55.17 (19) 1:47.91 (18)
19 25 F MARSH Virginia Sullivan 52.42 (18) 56.19 (21) 1:48.61 (19)
20 27 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 54.23 (22) 55.53 (20) 1:49.76 (20)
21 29 F MARSH Isabel Martin 53.80 (21) 56.84 (22) 1:50.64 (21)
22 7 F CHEV Julia Harnum 52.59 (19) 58.71 (25) 1:51.30 (22)
23 15 F GOR Sarah Baxter 55.94 (26) 58.04 (24) 1:53.98 (23)
24 36 F MARSH Macey White 54.92 (23) 1:00.05 (27) 1:54.97 (24)
25 31 F KENN Emma Pelletier 57.18 (28) 58.02 (23) 1:55.20 (25)
26 24 F WIND Miranda Lewis 55.88 (25) 1:00.39 (28) 1:56.27 (26)
27 21 F GOR Margaret Munkacsi 57.86 (29) 1:03.56 (31) 2:01.42 (27)
28 40 F KENN Kate Sullivan 59.97 (30) 1:01.59 (29) 2:01.56 (28)
29 39 F MARSH Ruby Albers 1:00.19 (31) 1:03.80 (32) 2:03.99 (29)
30 37 F KENN Willa Dowling 1:02.40 (35) 1:03.41 (30) 2:05.81 (30)
31 42 F KENN Catherine Campbell 1:02.29 (34) 1:06.76 (33) 2:09.05 (31)
32 34 F KENN Libby Shea 1:01.21 (32) 1:08.03 (34) 2:09.24 (32)
33 28 F WIND Madelynn McGary 1:01.68 (33) 1:08.48 (35) 2:10.16 (33)
34 38 F WIND Riley Gardner 1:05.36 (36) 1:15.41 (36) 2:20.77 (34)
35 35 F WIND Lauren DeLuca 1:06.63 (37) 1:16.13 (37) 2:22.76 (35)
36 32 F WIND Avery Rolfe 56.90 (27) 1:51.20 (38) 2:48.10 (36)
37 1 F CHEV Annesley Black DNF 43.06 (1)
38 12 F WIND Cordelia Inman DNF 59.68 (26)
39 13 F CHEV Jennifer Christens 54.98 (24) DNF
40 19 F CHEV Francessca Chace 1:13.06 (38)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2019 4:39:27 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report