page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ME - Lost Valley
2/10/2019 11:30 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/10/2019 Page 1
Reynolds Div/ Mens SL Lost Valley
code 3032
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:14.73 will be used.
Team : UMF
Total Time : 2:32.47 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
62 A Jedediah Stevens 25.57 (1) 23.74 (6) 49.31 (1) (1) *
57 A Kyle Farrington 25.83 (2) 23.56 (5) 49.39 (2) (2) *
67 A Zachary Berliner 28.46 (8) 25.31 (11 53.77 (8) (6) *
71 A Michael Miller 29.53 (10 26.11 (15 55.64 (9) (7)
83 A Hunter Bolduc 34.64 (15 25.24 (10 59.88 (12)(10)
79 A Braden Brothers 35.38 (16 26.09 (14 1:01.47 (14)(12)
75 A Benjamin Higgins 37.88 (21 30.99 (21 1:08.87 (22)(18)
52 A Taylor Davis DNF 23.53 (4)
Team : UME
Total Time : 2:37.74 Rank : 2nd 17 Place Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
54 A George Connors 27.06 (6) 23.38 (2) 50.44 (5) (4) *
64 A Ryan Paliwoda 26.83 (5) 23.85 (7) 50.68 (6) (5) *
59 A Blake Enrico 30.87 (11 25.75 (13 56.62 (10)(8) *
85 A Steven White 33.17 (13 26.74 (16 59.91 (13)(11)
89 A Daniel Patrick 29.47 (9) 34.15 (24 1:03.62 (15)(13)
98 A Lucas Curtis 39.69 (23 25.73 (12 1:05.42 (17)(14)
95 A William Broden 35.86 (18 31.91 (23 1:07.77 (19)(15)
91 A Nicholas Bartlett 36.84 (19 31.18 (22 1:08.02 (21)(17)
87 A jacob bossi 45.04 (28 35.17 (27 1:20.21 (26)(21)
97 A Dennis Chiappetta DNF 37.63 (30
73 A Benjamin Tyler DNF DSQ
93 A Miles Pelletier DNF DSQ
99 A Jonathan Levy DNS
77 A Tyler Reinke DNF
81 A David Vanasse DNF
69 A Aidan Manahan DSQ
Team : BOWD
Total Time : 2:55.60 Rank : 3rd 28 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
51 A Kyle Polson 26.32 (3) 23.27 (1) 49.59 (3) (3) *
56 A Cooper Dart 33.42 (14 24.65 (9) 58.07 (11)(9) *
74 A John Burnett 37.40 (20 30.54 (20 1:07.94 (20)(16)*
92 A Finn Bergquist 41.74 (25 36.23 (28 1:17.97 (23)(19)
78 A Theo Gardner-Pusch 44.75 (26 35.12 (26 1:19.87 (25)(20)
82 A Simon Cann 49.81 (31 39.63 (33 1:29.44 (30)(22)
66 A Michael Kann DSQ 29.62 (19
90 A Bennett Wheaton DSQ 43.67 (35
94 A Samuel Maddox DNF 54.76 (36
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2019 8:35:28 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report