page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Results Overall¹ Start List 1¹ |
USA -
2/10/2019 10:15 AM
Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/10/2019 Page 1
Paul and Phil Memorial Siskiyou Cup Race Slalom
CLASS : dBoysU10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 173 dBoys Everett Vierra 58.63 (14) 57.53 (14) 1:56.16 (14)
2 179 dBoys Sebastian Newcombe 1:00.51 (16) 58.78 (15) 1:59.29 (16)
3 170 dBoys Jaxon Friesen 1:06.75 (20) 1:06.95 (22) 2:13.70 (20)
4 198 dBoys Connor Suvia 1:08.36 (21) 1:06.43 (21) 2:14.79 (21)
CLASS : eGirlsU12
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 176 eGirl Alexandra Karlsson 56.85 (13) 54.56 (13) 1:51.41 (13)
CLASS : fBoysU12
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 71 fBoys Bjorn Austbo 53.51 (11) 54.25 (12) 1:47.76 (12)
CLASS : hBoysU14
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 86 hBoys William Zegart 58.93 (15) 59.15 (16) 1:58.08 (15)
2 171 hBoys Johan Friesen 1:00.65 (17) 59.38 (17) 2:00.03 (17)
3 83 hBoys Stetson Newcombe 1:04.30 (19) 1:02.53 (20) 2:06.83 (19)
CLASS : iGirlsU16
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 77 iGirl Sydnie Williams 49.68 (6) 47.42 (4) 1:37.10 (6)
2 72 iGirl Austbo Kari 51.62 (7) 50.66 (8) 1:42.28 (7)
3 175 iGirl Mathilda Karlsson 53.85 (12) 53.89 (11) 1:47.74 (11)
4 174 iGirl Audrey Vierra 1:00.70 (18) 59.40 (18) 2:00.10 (18)
CLASS : jBoysU16
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 75 jBoys Cooper Laloli 43.79 (1) 43.21 (1) 1:27.00 (1)
2 199 jBoys Brice Harkness 45.97 (2) 45.49 (2) 1:31.46 (2)
CLASS : kGirlsU18
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 79 kGirl Carter Chase 48.80 (5) 47.43 (5) 1:36.23 (5)
CLASS : lBoysU18
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 73 lBoys Ian Anderson 46.54 (3) 46.70 (3) 1:33.24 (3)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2019 11:19:21 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report