Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
LUTSEN NJRS GS/SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
2/10/2019 10:45 AM
GREAT RACE THANK YOU FOR RACING

RESULTS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2019                    Page 1 
 
LUTSEN NJRS 2.10.19 
 
 
CLASS : 0-5F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 144 0-5F MDL Madeleine Shingler 39.41 (1) 38.96 (1) 1:18.37 (1) 
2 123 0-5F MDL Molly Shingler 59.62 (2) DNF 
 
CLASS : 0-5M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 197 0-5M MDL Adam Zbaracki 1:01.81 (1) 53.41 (1) 1:55.22 (1) 
 
CLASS : 06-7F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 443 06-7F LUT Ella Nichols 28.70 (1) 28.27 (1) 56.97 (1) 
2 177 06-7F MDL Emma Anderson 34.60 (2) 35.05 (3) 1:09.65 (2) 
3 196 06-7F MDL Catherine Zbaracki 39.47 (5) 38.39 (4) 1:17.86 (3) 
4 449 06-7F LUT Isla Freeburn 38.82 (4) 40.03 (6) 1:18.85 (4) 
5 242 06-7F TD Grace Berghorn 38.40 (3) 40.76 (7) 1:19.16 (5) 
6 231 06-7F TD Silvie Lane 40.44 (6) 39.07 (5) 1:19.51 (6) 
7 30 06-7F TD Adelaide Totushek 44.77 (7) 44.69 (9) 1:29.46 (7) 
8 232 06-7F TD Hattie DeArmond 50.05 (8) 47.42 (10) 1:37.47 (8) 
9 75 06-7F TD Stella Stolp 55.29 (10) 51.43 (11) 1:46.72 (9) 
10 167 06-7F MDL Kinzie Johnson 54.88 (9) 55.08 (12) 1:49.96 (10) 
11 284 06-7F TD Amelia Allen DNF 33.64 (2) 
12 96 06-7F TD Kylie Mell DSQ 44.41 (8) 
 
CLASS : 06-7M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 95 06-7M TBFAS Garrick Hall 32.73 (1) 33.73 (2) 1:06.46 (1) 
2 80 06-7M TBFAS Aidan Grady 33.63 (2) 32.99 (1) 1:06.62 (2) 
3 168 06-7M MDL Gavin Belich 33.66 (3) 34.63 (4) 1:08.29 (3) 
4 72 06-7M LUT Ross Jones 34.93 (4) 34.86 (5) 1:09.79 (4) 
5 416 06-7M LUT Kaede Scorgie 35.30 (5) 34.56 (3) 1:09.86 (5) 
6 156 06-7M MDL Otto Hinrichs 37.24 (6) 38.94 (7) 1:16.18 (6) 
7 222 06-7M TD Cooper Sanderson 39.31 (7) 37.77 (6) 1:17.08 (7) 
8 85 06-7M TBFAS Brody Scott 42.51 (8) 44.61 (10) 1:27.12 (8) 
9 420 06-7M LUT Ari Fish 46.48 (9) 43.40 (8) 1:29.88 (9) 
10 309 06-7M MSG Samuel Anderson 48.12 (10) 43.43 (9) 1:31.55 (10) 
11 370 06-7M MSG Norman Majka 55.10 (11) 53.15 (11) 1:48.25 (11) 
12 278 06-7M TD Cale Sharp 1:07.24 (12) 57.81 (12) 2:05.05 (12) 
13 191 06-7M MDL Kruz Johnson 1:54.72 (13) 1:51.35 (13) 3:46.07 (13) 
 
CLASS : 08-9F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 166 08-9F MDL Teagen Tessier 26.31 (1) 44.82 (1) 1:11.13 (1) 
2 92 08-9F TBFAS Ayla Putkuri 27.79 (2) 48.24 (4) 1:16.03 (2) 
3 285 08-9F TD Allison Mihalik 29.62 (4) 46.73 (2) 1:16.35 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2019 4:01:24 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved