Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
GS Boys R1¹
LAURENTIAN CLASSIC 2019 - GS - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - LAURENTIAN SKI HILL
2/10/2019 10:00 AM

GS Ladies R1 Start L¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
LAURENTIAN CLASSIC GS DAY 2  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
NORTH BAY FEBRUARY 10, 2019 
LAURENTIAN SKI HILL NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
16 85 PEGUES, Nicholas U8 AOA/ADANC/11 0.00 
17 86 WASYLCIW, Avery U8 AOA/NBAY /12 0.00 
18 87 JOST-NOOB, Jackson U8 AOA/ADANC/12 0.00 
19 88 KENNEDY, Logan U8 AOA/NBAY /11 0.00 
20 89 GALKA, Neil U8 AOA/SEARC/11 0.00 
21 90 WILKINS, Maximus U8 AOA/NBAY /11 0.00 
22 91 FLAHERTY, Liam U8 AOA/ADANC/11 0.00 
23 92 BLAIS, Caden U8 AOA/ADANC/11 0.00 
24 93 PURYCH, Joshua U8 AOA/ELAKE/11 0.00 
25 94 CHUTE , Thomas U8 AOA/NBAY /11 0.00 
26 95 HARMON, Jack U10 AOA/ADANC/10 0.00 
27 96 GORDON, Reid U10 AOA/SEARC/10 0.00 
28 97 FARRELL, Gordon U10 AOA/ADANC/09 0.00 
29 98 COND, Richard U10 AOA/SEARC/10 0.00 
30 99 LAWSON , Tom U10 AOA/NBAY /10 0.00 
31 100 ARCAND, Jacob U10 AOA/NBAY /10 0.00 
32 101 HARDWICK, Benjamin U10 AOA/ADANC/09 0.00 
33 102 NAGHI, Felix U10 AOA/ADANC/10 0.00 
34 103 GALKA, Aaron U10 AOA/SEARC/09 0.00 
35 104 THORSTEINSON, Quintin U10 AOA/ADANC/09 0.00 
36 105 WASYLCIW, Wyatt U10 AOA/NBAY /10 0.00 
37 106 WAKEGIJIG, Connor U10 AOA/ADANC/09 0.00 
38 107 POXLEITNER, Gage U10 AOA/ADANC/09 0.00 
39 108 ST ONGE WINCKEL, Elliot U10 AOA/ADANC/10 0.00 
40 109 HUNT, Asher U10 AOA/ADANC/10 0.00 
41 110 CORSI, Tomas U10 AOA/ADANC/09 0.00 
42 111 BELZILE, Maxime U10 AOA/ADANC/10 0.00 
43 112 MANNELLA, Cael U10 AOA/ADANC/10 0.00 
44 113 ANDREWS, Seamus U10 AOA/ADANC/09 0.00 
45 114 ELDON, Ellis U10 AOA/ELAKE/10 0.00 
46 115 RAYMER, William U10 AOA/NBAY /09 0.00 
47 116 KREPS, Emmett U10 AOA/SEARC/09 0.00 
48 117 WHITEHEAD , Gideon U10 AOA/NBAY /10 0.00 
49 118 GUENETTE, Flix U10 AOA/ADANC/09 0.00 
50 119 DEROSARIO, Colton U10 AOA/SEARC/09 0.00 
51 120 PHILLIPS, Landon U10 AOA/SEARC/09 0.00 
52 121 BIFANO, Gabrial U10 AOA/SEARC/09 0.00 
53 122 NATTI, William U12 AOA/ADANC/07 0.00 
54 123 LAURIN, Bradley U12 AOA/ADANC/08 0.00 
55 124 CRAWFORD, George U12 AOA/ADANC/07 0.00 
56 125 KIDD, Christian U12 AOA/ADANC/07 0.00 
57 126 MANNELLA, Logan U12 AOA/ADANC/07 0.00 
 
10-02-19 / LAURENTIAN SKI HILL LIST: GM3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved