Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
LAURENTIAN CLASSIC 2019 - GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - LAURENTIAN SKI HILL
2/10/2019 10:00 AM

GS Girls R1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
LAURENTIAN CLASSIC - GIANT SLALOM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:00 / 13:00 2/10/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U6 ADANC HUNT, Malin 56 56 U12 SEARC FILICE, Ella  
2 2 U6 ADANC CHARETTE, Eloize 57 57 U12 NBAY CORNTHWAITE, Tahlia  
3 3 U6 ADANC PEGUES, Kathryn 58 58 U12 ELAKE MCEACHERN, Claire  
4 4 U6 SEARC FILICE, Bearrice 59 59 U12 ADANC KIM, RAPHAELA  
5 5 U6 ADANC SCHWEYER, Stella 60 60 U12 ADANC PHILLIPS, Samantha  
6 6 U8 NBAY RAYMER, Allyson 61 61 U12 SEARC SCHIKOFSKY, Malaya  
7 7 U8 NBAY MISCIO, Sophia 62 62 U12 SEARC FRASER, Lara  
8 8 U8 NBAY RENAUD , Isabelle 63 63 U12 SEARC DEROSARIO, Kara  
9 9 U8 ADANC POXLEITNER, Kaija 64 64 U12 ELAKE GOULDING, Emlyn  
10 10 U8 NBAY GAUTHIER, Lexine  
11 11 U8 SEARC REAL, Kassandra  
12 12 U8 ADANC BIHINA, Elicia  
13 13 U8 NBAY PRISCO, Finley  
14 14 U8 NBAY MOORE, Leighton  
15 15 U8 ADANC PROSPERI, Ella  
16 16 U8 ADANC JARVI, Leah  
17 17 U8 ADANC CORSI, Anna  
18 18 U8 NBAY BITONTI, Avani  
19 19 U10 ADANC NAGHI, Adelina  
20 20 U10 ADANC SCHWEYER, Ada  
21 21 U10 NBAY MISCIO, Isabella  
22 22 U10 ADANC KIDD, Mila  
23 23 U10 ADANC PERRON, Sophie  
24 24 U10 ADANC BOCK, Vienna  
25 25 U10 SEARC BATEMAN, Elinor  
26 26 U10 ELAKE GOULDING, Myla  
27 27 U10 ADANC JARVI, Annalie  
28 28 U10 TIMM LEVESQUE, Myriam  
29 29 U10 NBAY GAVAN, Parker  
30 30 U10 NBAY MITCHELL, Jillian  
31 31 U10 ADANC FITZPATRICK, Mya  
32 32 U10 ELAKE CURRIE, Ava  
33 33 U10 NBAY GAVAN, Regan  
34 34 U10 NBAY MOORE, Lauren  
35 35 U10 SEARC DERBYSHIRE, Teagan  
36 36 U10 SEARC LESNICK, Maelee  
37 37 U10 ADANC WOODS, Ava  
38 38 U10 SEARC FILICE, Molly  
39 39 U10 SEARC PORPEALIA, Cathryn  
40 40 U12 ADANC FITZPATRICK, Ava  
41 41 U12 SEARC TURGEON , Mireille  
42 42 U12 ADANC ST ONGE WINCKEL, Ella  
43 43 U12 NBAY BLAKE , Lauren  
44 44 U12 ADANC KORCZAK, Elizabeth  
45 45 U12 ADANC HALSALL, Sophia  
46 46 U12 SEARC CHO, Samantha  
47 47 U12 NBAY TOWNSON, Harlie  
48 48 U12 ADANC ANDREWS, Charlotte  
49 49 U12 ADANC BOCK, Annalysse  
50 50 U12 SEARC LORTIE, Madeline  
51 51 U12 SEARC REAL, Katelyn  
52 52 U12 SEARC GORDON, Miila  
53 53 U12 NBAY CORAZZA, Heidi  
54 54 U12 SEARC BATEMAN, Emily  
55 55 U12 ADANC WAGEMANN, Alexys  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved