Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
USCSA MIDEAST M GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Greek Peak Mountain
2/9/2019 10:00 AM

Teams¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/9/2019                    Page 2 
 
USCSA MIDEAST 
MEN GS 
GREEP PEAK MOUNTAIN 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 3:25.26 will be used. 
 
Team : GSU 
Total Time : 6:08.38 Rank : 4th 47 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
76 A McElheny Grant 58.00 (11 55.28 (9) 1:53.28 (11)(11)* 
84 A Holcomb Robert 1:02.40 (16 1:01.71 (18 2:04.11 (16)(16)* 
93 A Arno Sam 1:06.30 (19 1:04.69 (21 2:10.99 (20)(20)* 
85 A Najdzionek Peter 1:08.01 (22 1:05.57 (22 2:13.58 (23)(23) 
99 A Solowski Andrew 1:14.43 (26 1:09.51 (25 2:23.94 (26)(26) 
110 B Hirth Dan 1:24.16 (17 1:16.34 (11 2:40.50 (11)(11) 
107 B Rafferty Jack 1:22.10 (15 1:19.78 (12 2:41.88 (12)(12) 
119 B Bonomi Mike 1:23.81 (16 1:22.77 (13 2:46.58 (13)(13) 
116 B Borg Caniel 1:32.10 (19 1:24.64 (14 2:56.74 (14)(14) 
120 B Feasley Austin 1:33.16 (20 1:28.62 (16 3:01.78 (15)(15) 
113 B Mann Austin DNF 
 
Team : IC 
Total Time : 6:15.81 Rank : 5th 51 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
70 A Noble Patrick 58.14 (12 56.98 (13 1:55.12 (12)(12)* 
91 A Donohue Justin 1:05.54 (18 1:02.75 (19 2:08.29 (18)(18)* 
98 A Linke Jack 1:06.66 (20 1:05.74 (23 2:12.40 (21)(21)* 
104 B Webster-Heenan Jos 1:12.32 (10 1:08.55 (7) 2:20.87 (8) (8) 
100 A Zerivitz Theodore 1:14.86 (27 1:08.93 (24 2:23.79 (25)(25) 
80 A Duerr Will DNF 
 
Team : AU 
Total Time : 6:29.60 Rank : 6th 58 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
79 A McGunnigle Liam 56.92 (10 55.59 (10 1:52.51 (9) (9) * 
90 A Chaplain Lucas 1:08.51 (23 1:04.35 (20 2:12.86 (22)(22)* 
96 A Dilai Mark 1:12.87 (25 1:11.36 (27 2:24.23 (27)(27)* 
74 A Hawkins Charles DNF DSQ 
 
Team : SBU 
Total Time : 7:28.80 Rank : 7th 68 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
72 A Swagler Tanner 1:01.73 (15 58.64 (14 2:00.37 (15)(15)* 
83 A DeBiase Salvatore 1:11.99 (24 1:09.84 (26 2:21.83 (24)(24)* 
88 A Rimm Ethan 1:35.06 (29 1:31.54 (29 3:06.60 (29)(29)* 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2019 6:23:18 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved