page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Start List |
USA - NY - Greek Peak Mountain
2/9/2019 10:00 AM
Teams¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/9/2019 Page 2
USCSA MIDEAST
MEN GS
GREEP PEAK MOUNTAIN
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 3:25.26 will be used.
Team : GSU
Total Time : 6:08.38 Rank : 4th 47 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
76 A McElheny Grant 58.00 (11 55.28 (9) 1:53.28 (11)(11)*
84 A Holcomb Robert 1:02.40 (16 1:01.71 (18 2:04.11 (16)(16)*
93 A Arno Sam 1:06.30 (19 1:04.69 (21 2:10.99 (20)(20)*
85 A Najdzionek Peter 1:08.01 (22 1:05.57 (22 2:13.58 (23)(23)
99 A Solowski Andrew 1:14.43 (26 1:09.51 (25 2:23.94 (26)(26)
110 B Hirth Dan 1:24.16 (17 1:16.34 (11 2:40.50 (11)(11)
107 B Rafferty Jack 1:22.10 (15 1:19.78 (12 2:41.88 (12)(12)
119 B Bonomi Mike 1:23.81 (16 1:22.77 (13 2:46.58 (13)(13)
116 B Borg Caniel 1:32.10 (19 1:24.64 (14 2:56.74 (14)(14)
120 B Feasley Austin 1:33.16 (20 1:28.62 (16 3:01.78 (15)(15)
113 B Mann Austin DNF
Team : IC
Total Time : 6:15.81 Rank : 5th 51 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
70 A Noble Patrick 58.14 (12 56.98 (13 1:55.12 (12)(12)*
91 A Donohue Justin 1:05.54 (18 1:02.75 (19 2:08.29 (18)(18)*
98 A Linke Jack 1:06.66 (20 1:05.74 (23 2:12.40 (21)(21)*
104 B Webster-Heenan Jos 1:12.32 (10 1:08.55 (7) 2:20.87 (8) (8)
100 A Zerivitz Theodore 1:14.86 (27 1:08.93 (24 2:23.79 (25)(25)
80 A Duerr Will DNF
Team : AU
Total Time : 6:29.60 Rank : 6th 58 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
79 A McGunnigle Liam 56.92 (10 55.59 (10 1:52.51 (9) (9) *
90 A Chaplain Lucas 1:08.51 (23 1:04.35 (20 2:12.86 (22)(22)*
96 A Dilai Mark 1:12.87 (25 1:11.36 (27 2:24.23 (27)(27)*
74 A Hawkins Charles DNF DSQ
Team : SBU
Total Time : 7:28.80 Rank : 7th 68 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
72 A Swagler Tanner 1:01.73 (15 58.64 (14 2:00.37 (15)(15)*
83 A DeBiase Salvatore 1:11.99 (24 1:09.84 (26 2:21.83 (24)(24)*
88 A Rimm Ethan 1:35.06 (29 1:31.54 (29 3:06.60 (29)(29)*
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2019 6:23:18 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report