Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Temps non officiel¹
Ski La Tuque ProMec Slalom U16 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - SKI MAURICIE
2/10/2019 9:30 AM

Resultats non offici¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  10-02-19                    Page 1 
 
Comp├ętition ProMec Ski La Tuque 
Slalom U16  
2019-02-10 
 
 
CLASS : U16F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 80 U16F MC Audreanne LABELLE 58.28 (2) 58.78 (1) 1:57.06 (1) 
2 79 U16F VP Eloise Leclerc 58.55 (3) 59.89 (2) 1:58.44 (2) 
3 75 U16F VP Alexanne Frappier 1:07.21 (6) 1:02.85 (3) 2:10.06 (3) 
4 77 U16F MC Mariane LADAK 57.98 (1) 1:13.16 (8) 2:11.14 (4) 
5 78 U16F VP Sarah-Maude Frappi 1:08.32 (7) 1:04.41 (4) 2:12.73 (5) 
6 76 U16F VP Ariane Milette 1:04.78 (4) 1:07.95 (5) 2:12.73 (5) 
7 74 U16F MC Ariane CAZA-AUBIN 1:04.80 (5) 1:08.74 (6) 2:13.54 (7) 
8 73 U16F MC Karine LAPLACE DNF 1:11.46 (7) 
9 72 U16F LT Ariane Carrier DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : U16M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 94 U16M FG Xavier Laroche 51.32 (1) 51.52 (1) 1:42.84 (1) 
2 81 U16M MC Maxence ARCHAMBAUL 52.11 (2) 51.55 (2) 1:43.66 (2) 
3 93 U16M LT Alex Gagnon 53.29 (3) 54.64 (4) 1:47.93 (3) 
4 96 U16M VP Victor Gill 54.65 (5) 53.46 (3) 1:48.11 (4) 
5 84 U16M VP Alexandre Duguay 58.05 (8) 58.47 (7) 1:56.52 (5) 
6 92 U16M LT Frederic Charland 58.64 (9) 58.10 (6) 1:56.74 (6) 
7 82 U16M MC Armand GUILBAULT 57.58 (6) 59.46 (8) 1:57.04 (7) 
8 95 U16M LT Jean-Thomas Nolet 57.98 (7) 59.54 (9) 1:57.52 (8) 
9 83 U16M MC Louis-Simon FORGET 1:00.16 (10) 1:00.85 (10) 2:01.01 (9) 
10 88 U16M MC Samuel CANTIN 1:02.36 (11) 1:05.09 (13) 2:07.45 (10) 
11 86 U16M MC Arnaud ZABRISKIE 1:11.58 (13) 1:04.88 (12) 2:16.46 (11) 
12 85 U16M VP Xavier Lemire DSQ 56.33 (5) 
13 91 U16M MC Amaury MOUGIN DSQ 1:03.52 (11) 
14 87 U16M VP Felix Boivin DNS DNS 
15 89 U16M FG Christopher Boulan 53.31 (4) DNF 
16 90 U16M MC Alexis DESBIENS 1:08.65 (12) DNF 
 
CLASS : U18F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 99 U18F LT Julia Savard-Todd 57.50 (1) 57.57 (1) 1:55.07 (1) 
2 104 U18F LT Alexia Falle 1:04.81 (2) DNS 
3 100 U18F MC Marie-Eve TETRAULT DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : U18M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 105 U18M VP Charles Barakett 52.70 (1) 51.24 (1) 1:43.94 (1) 
2 106 U18M VP Nicolas Dugre DSQ 56.35 (2) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 10-02-19 12:37:18 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved