Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Corporate Wee 6 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
2/6/2019 6:00 PM

Week 7 Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/13/2019                 Page 2 
 
Corporate Week 6 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Team Yeti Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 2 Brzoska Scot 31.96 (1) 30.98 (1) 1:02.94 (1) 1000 * 
70 6 Cole Ron 33.36 (1) 32.80 (1) 1:06.16 (1) 1000 * 
100 5 Stevens MIke 36.38 (3) 36.36 (3) 1:12.74 (3) 908 
21 10 Dee Jessica 36.79 (2) 36.05 (1) 1:12.84 (1) 1000 * 
38 2 Knapp Ryan 36.95 (5) 36.98 (6) 1:13.93 (6) 795 
113 1 Cole Steven 38.26 (3) 37.09 (3) 1:15.35 (3) 908 
103 10 Drohen Rebecca 37.97 (3) 37.61 (3) 1:15.58 (3) 908 
64 4 Wakelin John 38.05 (2) 38.39 (2) 1:16.44 (2) 952 * 
124 7 Dittrich Rick 42.97 (6) 41.60 (6) 1:24.57 (6) 795 
16 16 Carne Peter 50.20 (3) 48.88 (3) 1:39.08 (3) 908 
1 16 Bannish John 
32 7 Hitchcock Alan 
54 6 Novak Anthony 
84 1 Masciadrelli Jack 
89 1 Ottoson Cameron 
109 2 Dittrich Wesley 
115 4 Belanger Mike 
120 2 Cole Andrew 
123 6 Dee John 
 
Team : The Misfits Total Points : 3904 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
62 4 Sears Brian 36.17 (1) 34.86 (1) 1:11.03 (1) 1000 * 
51 6 Morrow Timothy 36.45 (3) 36.21 (3) 1:12.66 (3) 908 
47 2 Mayer Chuck 37.05 (6) 35.88 (5) 1:12.93 (5) 830 
49 10 Melikian Sara 36.33 (1) 36.61 (2) 1:12.94 (2) 952 * 
61 1 Samson Tyler 37.45 (2) 36.79 (2) 1:14.24 (2) 952 * 
31 6 Hanmer Sam 38.36 (6) 37.27 (4) 1:15.63 (5) 830 
46 12 Maguire Megan 42.36 (2) 40.74 (1) 1:23.10 (1) 1000 * 
55 3 OConnor Patrick 45.27 (5) 43.12 (5) 1:28.39 (5) 830 
40 7 Koski John 45.59 (8) 45.82 (8) 1:31.41 (8) 733 
13 8 Buck Dustin 47.71 (4) 47.14 (5) 1:34.85 (4) 867 
4 8 Bergeron Brian 47.64 (3) 47.83 (6) 1:35.47 (5) 830 
41 13 Koski Marie 52.64 (5) 50.77 (5) 1:43.41 (5) 830 
14 5 Calvi BJ 
15 12 Cardinale Maria 
17 3 Charland Jayson 
18 11 Collins Deb 
34 6 Janeczek Ken 
44 12 LeDoux Melissa 
52 6 Nadeau Jeffrey 
73 12 Falbo Valerie 
81 4 Kenney Mark 
105 7 Mislak Mike 
106 6 Inglot Andy 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2019 7:35:47 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved