Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Monroe County Dual Slalom at Hunt Hollow - Dual, Combined
USA - NY - Hunt Hollow
2/6/2019 5:45 PM

start list¹print

                              START LIST  2/6/2019                        Page 1 
 
Monroe County Dual Slalom 2/6/19 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender City Comp 
__________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Taylor Ashe GVAR VIC1 F Victor V1 
2 2 Shannon Hughes GVAR PIT1 F Pittsford M7 
3 3 Chrissy Wolford GVAR WEB1 F Webster W5 
4 4 Lucy Haggerty GVAR VIC1 F Victor V4 
5 5 Sophie Browne GVAR PIT1 F Pittsford M2 
6 6 Cal Feger GVAR VIC1 F Victor V3 
7 7 Catherine Cooke GVAR WIROND1 F West Irondequoit WI1 
9 9 Emma ONeill GVAR CAN1 F Canandaigua C9 
10 10 Erin Stanton GVAR PIT1 F Pittsford M14 
11 11 Kate Oxley GVAR EIROND1 F East Irondequoit EI1 
12 12 Winifred Hotchkiss GVAR HFL1 F Honeoye Fl Lima H1 
13 13 Olivia Heilbronner GVAR BRI1 F Brighton B1 
14 15 Kailee Lupton GVAR CAN1 F Canandaigua C5 
15 16 Madeline Stodgell GVAR BRI1 F Brighton B4 
16 17 Cara Payne GVAR PIT1 F Pittsford M9 
17 18 Beenie Lucas GVAR BRI1 F Brighton B2 
18 19 Amelia Lonthair GVAR HFL1 F Honeoye Fl Lima H3 
19 20 Mackenzie Lupton GVAR CAN1 F Canandaigua C6 
20 21 Cassie Lyle GVAR HFL1 F Honeoye Fl Lima H2 
21 22 Maddie Franz GVAR BRI1 F Brighton B3 
22 23 Lindsey Pink GVAR PIT1 F Pittsford M11 
23 24 Grace Burns GVAR WEB1 F Webster W1 
24 25 Linda Nutter GVAR WEB1 F Webster W2 
25 26 Olivia Romano GVAR CAN1 F Canandaigua C10 
26 27 Talia Miller GVAR CAN1 F Canandaigua C7 
27 28 Meghan¬†¬† McGrody GVAR FAI1 F Fairport F3 
28 29 Quinn Ackerman GVAR HFL1 F Honeoye Fl Lima H4 
29 30 Ruby Heagney GVAR CAN1 F Canandaigua C3 
30 31 Sophie Bradford GVAR FAI1 F Fairport F1 
31 32 Audrey DeVault GVAR FAI1 F Penfield P1 
32 33 Jenna Erb GVAR HFL1 F Honeoye Fl Lima H5 
33 34 Claire Provenzo GVAR FAI1 F Fairport F4 
34 35 Kiera Lalley GVAR VIC1 F Victor V5 
35 36 Elizabeth Onze GVAR VIC1 F Victor V6 
36 37 Danielle Brown GVAR VIC1 F Victor V2 
37 38 Stella Kleinman GVAR BRI1 F Brighton B5 
38 39 Eliza Blazak GJV CAN2 F Canandaigua M10 
39 40 Gianna DiMaggio GVAR FAI1 F Fairport M5 
40 41 Sarah Millard GJV HFL1 F Honeoye Fl Lima F5 
41 42 Abby Hopfinger GJV PIT2 F Pittsford M15 
42 43 Krista Rickard GVAR WEB1 F Webster C4 
43 44 Natalie Wall GJV CAN2 F Canandaigua M4 
44 45 Jayme Smith GVAR HFL2 F Honeoye Fl Lima W3 
45 46 Kate Morrell GJV PIT2 F Pittsford H6 
46 47 Jenna Villa GVAR WEB1 F Webster H7 
47 48 Zoe Metzger GJV BRI1 F Brighton C8 
48 49 Madeline Murphy GJV CAN2 F Canandaigua C11 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2019 5:38:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved