page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - CA - Heavenly Ski Resort
2/6/2019 10:30 PM
Unofficial Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/6/2019 Page 1
High School SL
Girls
Heavenly Ski Resort
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 361 A North MADDIE ROBERTS 24.31 (1) 26.44 (2) 50.75 (1)
2 362 A North ALIZA NEU 25.51 (2) 26.09 (1) 51.60 (2)
3 101 A Truck Susie Greeno 26.75 (3) 28.09 (3) 54.84 (3)
4 363 A North REILLY SCOTT 27.45 (5) 29.01 (5) 56.46 (4)
5 365 A North ELLA CARR 28.60 (7) 28.72 (4) 57.32 (5)
6 31 A South Summer Furrer 28.16 (6) 30.13 (6) 58.29 (6)
7 366 A North OLIVIA SPROEHNLE 29.98 (8) 30.66 (7) 1:00.64 (7)
8 103 A Truck Jacqui Roth 30.40 (9) 31.61 (8) 1:02.01 (8)
9 501 A Dougl Ariana Bilderback 30.78 (10) 33.43 (10) 1:04.21 (9)
10 367 A North ELAN LINDSEY 32.76 (13) 31.69 (9) 1:04.45 (10)
11 322 A Carso Brynn Prunty 32.43 (12) 33.63 (11) 1:06.06 (11)
12 32 A South Annie Ferguson 32.32 (11) 34.60 (12) 1:06.92 (12)
13 502 A Dougl Kamryn Harper 34.26 (14) 35.15 (13) 1:09.41 (13)
14 324 A Carso Sarah Wiggins 34.86 (15) 35.39 (14) 1:10.25 (14)
15 34 A South Ella Bickert 37.64 (18) 37.56 (15) 1:15.20 (15)
16 36 A South Elizabeth Nakamoto 36.99 (16) 38.29 (18) 1:15.28 (16)
17 35 A South Jamie Johnson 37.02 (17) 38.99 (21) 1:16.01 (17)
18 503 A Dougl Audry Keasling 38.39 (19) 37.74 (16) 1:16.13 (18)
19 33 A South Kiara Furrer 38.94 (20) 38.45 (19) 1:17.39 (19)
20 181 A Whitt Abrielle Goehring 39.66 (21) 40.18 (24) 1:19.84 (20)
21 38 A South Kaylee Bull 40.47 (23) 39.90 (22) 1:20.37 (21)
22 106 A Truck Lindsey Heath 40.94 (24) 42.46 (26) 1:23.40 (23)
23 505 A Dougl Krisi Whear 45.39 (28) 40.89 (25) 1:26.28 (24)
24 37 A South Alyx Carlson 44.20 (26) 42.60 (27) 1:26.80 (25)
25 325 A Carso Hailey Coe 50.23 (30) 38.19 (17) 1:28.42 (26)
26 327 A Carso Faith Luis 45.05 (27) 43.66 (28) 1:28.71 (27)
27 107 A Truck Emma Baumbach 49.08 (29) 47.60 (29) 1:36.68 (28)
28 180 A Whitt Lila Humlick 40.37 (22) 1:05.61 (33) 1:45.98 (29)
29 105 A Truck Siena Lopez 1:12.80 (32) 38.53 (20) 1:51.33 (31)
30 504 A Dougl Emily Nanse 1:26.63 (33) 49.35 (30) 2:15.98 (32)
31 328 A Carso Nina Coe DNF 55.69 (32)
32 364 A North EVA TURK 27.41 (4) DSQ
33 104 A Truck Kelly Critz DNF
34 326 A Carso Bella Bertrand
35 329 A Carso Veronica Burson
36 368 A North ZOE CARTER
37 330 A Carso Jashmeen Thind
38 271 A Incli Kaci Meyer
CLASS : B
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 41 B South Hannah Trew 41.21 (25) 39.95 (23) 1:21.16 (22)
2 42 B South Sophie Alcamo 56.76 (31) 49.82 (31) 1:46.58 (30)
3 370 B North SAGE KLEIN
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2019 1:14:22 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report