page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Results by Class¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/6/2019 10:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 2/5/2019 Page 3
SHAWNEE PEAK
February 6, 2019
Western Maine Conference Championships GS
Current Class : M
Team : CAPE Total Points : 15.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
47 M Killian Lathrop 39.03 (2) 39.34 (2) 1:18.37 (2) 2 *
56 M Tiernan Lathrop 39.80 (3) 39.28 (1) 1:19.08 (3) 3 *
64 M Devon Lathrop 40.13 (4) 40.21 (4) 1:20.34 (4) 4 *
71 M Cody Labonty 40.43 (6) 41.46 (6) 1:21.89 (6) 6 *
85 M Gannon Stewart 42.66 (13 44.87 (16 1:27.53 (13) 13
111 M August Huffard 43.73 (20 45.27 (20 1:29.00 (19) 19
93 M Nicholas Martin 44.32 (25 45.38 (21 1:29.70 (24) 24
116 M Patrick Miller 48.16 (39 50.31 (36 1:38.47 (35) 35
105 M Erik Lowe 51.09 (51 47.61 (30 1:38.70 (36) 36
126 M Nicholas Clifford 58.23 (69 59.27 (62 1:57.50 (63) 63
121 M Eoin Murphy 1:19.30 (79 1:19.67 (74 2:38.97 (75) 75
99 M Bear Huffard 47.49 (37 DNF 80
Team : YAR Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
62 M Thomas Morris 40.63 (7) 40.99 (5) 1:21.62 (5) 5 *
97 M Reed Bouton 44.06 (23 43.68 (14 1:27.74 (14) 14 *
69 M George Ruth 43.58 (19 44.65 (15 1:28.23 (16) 16 *
45 M Asher Lockwood 46.10 (31 42.30 (11 1:28.40 (17) 17 *
54 M Alex Hall 43.49 (18 45.88 (24 1:29.37 (21) 21
91 M Benjamin Pearl 43.97 (22 45.51 (22 1:29.48 (22) 22
76 M Griffin Primeau 44.49 (26 45.13 (18 1:29.62 (23) 23
83 M Eli Anderson 47.09 (34 46.19 (25 1:33.28 (29) 29
103 M Sumner Rugh 49.70 (44 50.59 (37 1:40.29 (39) 39
115 M Connor Tull 49.98 (46 53.67 (47 1:43.65 (46) 46
109 M Jack Martin 50.49 (48 53.61 (46 1:44.10 (47) 47
120 M Owen Tull 52.08 (54 52.69 (44 1:44.77 (48) 48
125 M Zane Muir 57.74 (67 1:00.25 (63 1:57.99 (64) 64
129 M Jack Vickers 1:08.40 (75 1:10.36 (69 2:18.76 (70) 70
Team : GRE Total Points : 63.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
42 M Alexander Richard 40.20 (5) 42.01 (7) 1:22.21 (7) 7 *
51 M Mac Lindsay 41.30 (8) 42.20 (9) 1:23.50 (8) 8 *
59 M Harrison Holmes 43.33 (16 45.14 (19 1:28.47 (18) 18 *
80 M Marshall Ray 46.84 (33 48.81 (32 1:35.65 (30) 30 *
73 M Joseph Clapp 46.56 (32 49.13 (33 1:35.69 (31) 31
89 M Turner Gamache 48.55 (41 50.19 (35 1:38.74 (37) 37
66 M Jack Gustafson 48.14 (38 51.72 (41 1:39.86 (38) 38
95 M Conor Nadeau 52.47 (55 54.69 (49 1:47.16 (50) 50
113 M Andrew Klein 57.07 (66 58.57 (59 1:55.64 (62) 62
101 M Fritz Kendall 57.94 (68 1:01.29 (64 1:59.23 (65) 65
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2019 12:58:23 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report