Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Western Maine Conference Championships GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/6/2019 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/5/2019                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
February 6, 2019 
Western Maine Conference Championships GS 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Brooke Juneau 39.57 (1) 43.15 (2) 1:22.72 (1) 1 * 
13 F Abigail Novia 43.10 (5) 45.04 (4) 1:28.14 (4) 4 * 
20 F Abigail Winterbott 46.08 (10 54.03 (17 1:40.11 (15) 15 * 
26 F Olivia Krug 48.91 (16 54.04 (18 1:42.95 (16) 16 * 
32 F Willow Carter 50.52 (19 54.81 (21 1:45.33 (20) 20 
35 F Olivia Burford 52.23 (23 57.99 (25 1:50.22 (23) 23 
38 F Lillian Nylin 53.62 (25 58.69 (27 1:52.31 (25) 25 
40 F Mia Frank 55.02 (28 57.37 (24 1:52.39 (26) 26 
41 F Beatriz Gabilondo 55.90 (29 1:00.50 (31 1:56.40 (31) 31 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 41.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 F Hannah Moore 42.96 (4) 45.58 (5) 1:28.54 (5) 5 * 
12 F Eleanor Donahue 43.18 (6) 46.17 (6) 1:29.35 (6) 6 * 
25 F Natalia Powers 47.96 (14 49.52 (12 1:37.48 (13) 13 * 
31 F Flannery Sheahan 49.66 (17 53.63 (16 1:43.29 (17) 17 * 
4 F Emily Glass 50.88 (21 54.17 (19 1:45.05 (19) 19 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Paige Davis 41.11 (2) 43.09 (1) 1:24.20 (2) 2 * 
11 F Alli Vogel 46.22 (12 47.12 (9) 1:33.34 (8) 8 * 
18 F Emma Cole 50.10 (18 54.73 (20 1:44.83 (18) 18 * 
24 F Rene Carver 52.19 (22 54.86 (22 1:47.05 (22) 22 * 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 51.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Elizabeth Hanson 42.00 (3) 44.01 (3) 1:26.01 (3) 3 * 
8 F Brooke Asherman 45.31 (7) 47.04 (8) 1:32.35 (7) 7 * 
16 F Sabie Lindsay 48.80 (15 50.58 (14 1:39.38 (14) 14 * 
22 F Sophie Gustafson 54.47 (27 58.40 (26 1:52.87 (27) 27 * 
29 F Sarah Traister 56.95 (31 1:05.51 (36 2:02.46 (34) 34 
34 F Abigail Lucey 1:03.70 (37 1:04.30 (34 2:08.00 (37) 37 
37 F Mia Netland 1:05.83 (38 1:08.58 (38 2:14.41 (38) 38 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2019 12:58:23 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved