Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Western Maine Conference Championships GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/6/2019 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2019                    Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
February 6, 2019 
Western Maine Conference Championships GS 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 100 M GNG Jeremy Mazur 50.04 (48) 53.18 (46) 1:43.22 (46) 
47 115 M YAR Connor Tull 49.98 (47) 53.67 (48) 1:43.65 (47) 
48 109 M YAR Jack Martin 50.49 (49) 53.61 (47) 1:44.10 (48) 
49 120 M YAR Owen Tull 52.08 (55) 52.69 (45) 1:44.77 (49) 
50 117 M GNG Colin Frohlich 51.66 (53) 55.04 (51) 1:46.70 (50) 
51 95 M GRE Conor Nadeau 52.47 (56) 54.69 (50) 1:47.16 (51) 
52 68 M LRHS Jonathan Boos 52.07 (54) 56.28 (53) 1:48.35 (52) 
53 77 M FA Danali Jensen 52.92 (57) 56.40 (54) 1:49.32 (53) 
54 58 M YORK Gus Hogan 53.36 (58) 57.82 (57) 1:51.18 (54) 
55 75 M LRHS Lucien Wallace 55.77 (65) 55.65 (52) 1:51.42 (55) 
56 102 M FREE Seamus McCarthy 54.45 (61) 56.99 (56) 1:51.44 (56) 
57 65 M GNG Keegan Brooks 43.90 (22) 1:07.54 (71) 1:51.44 (56) 
58 112 M GNG Lawson Dunford 53.75 (60) 57.87 (58) 1:51.62 (58) 
59 98 M FA Dana Hamlin 53.61 (59) 58.11 (59) 1:51.72 (59) 
60 127 M GNG Jacob Piela 56.30 (66) 56.82 (55) 1:53.12 (60) 
61 49 M TRAIP Conrad Burke 54.73 (62) 58.68 (62) 1:53.41 (61) 
62 84 M FA Julias Schreeder 55.27 (63) 58.24 (60) 1:53.51 (62) 
63 108 M FREE Parker Hall 55.35 (64) 58.94 (64) 1:54.29 (63) 
64 122 M GNG Zachary Piela 56.33 (67) 58.84 (63) 1:55.17 (64) 
65 113 M GRE Andrew Klein 57.07 (69) 58.57 (61) 1:55.64 (65) 
66 126 M CAPE Nicholas Clifford 58.23 (72) 59.27 (65) 1:57.50 (66) 
67 125 M YAR Zane Muir 57.74 (70) 1:00.25 (66) 1:57.99 (67) 
68 101 M GRE Fritz Kendall 57.94 (71) 1:01.29 (67) 1:59.23 (68) 
69 107 M GRE George Kendall 59.52 (74) 1:02.94 (68) 2:02.46 (69) 
70 114 M FREE Gardner Converse 56.94 (68) 1:06.01 (70) 2:02.95 (70) 
71 104 M FA Aaron Zakon 1:01.26 (75) 1:03.27 (69) 2:04.53 (71) 
72 118 M GRE Owen Shepard 1:04.01 (77) 1:10.91 (73) 2:14.92 (72) 
73 129 M YAR Jack Vickers 1:08.40 (78) 1:10.36 (72) 2:18.76 (73) 
74 82 M LRHS Jacob Gilmore 1:09.38 (79) 1:13.98 (76) 2:23.36 (74) 
75 128 M GRE Dane Mandlesohn 1:11.31 (81) 1:12.97 (74) 2:24.28 (75) 
76 123 M GRE Colby Becker 1:11.27 (80) 1:13.36 (75) 2:24.63 (76) 
77 57 M GNG Carson McEvoy 41.74 (9) 1:53.87 (78) 2:35.61 (77) 
78 121 M CAPE Eoin Murphy 1:19.30 (82) 1:19.67 (77) 2:38.97 (78) 
79 79 M GNG Jacob Butler 44.24 (25) 2:05.16 (79) 2:49.40 (79) 
80 99 M CAPE Bear Huffard 47.49 (38) DNF 
81 124 M FREE Noah Fowler 58.61 (73) DNF 
82 119 M FREE Aden Graham 1:01.73 (76) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2019 12:57:53 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved