Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Western Maine Conference Championships GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/6/2019 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
February 6, 2019 
Western Maine Conference Championships GS 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 F FA Brooke Juneau 39.57 (1) 43.15 (2) 1:22.72 (1) 
2 3 F LRHS Paige Davis 41.11 (2) 43.09 (1) 1:24.20 (2) 
3 1 F GRE Elizabeth Hanson 42.00 (3) 44.01 (3) 1:26.01 (3) 
4 13 F FA Abigail Novia 43.10 (5) 45.04 (4) 1:28.14 (4) 
5 19 F YAR Hannah Moore 42.96 (4) 45.58 (5) 1:28.54 (5) 
6 12 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 43.18 (6) 46.17 (6) 1:29.35 (6) 
7 8 F GRE Brooke Asherman 45.31 (7) 47.04 (8) 1:32.35 (7) 
8 11 F LRHS Alli Vogel 46.22 (12) 47.12 (9) 1:33.34 (8) 
9 6 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 47.19 (13) 46.27 (7) 1:33.46 (9) 
10 14 F CAPE Morgan Stewart 46.17 (11) 48.47 (10) 1:34.64 (10) 
11 2 F FREE Maisy St. Cyr 45.91 (9) 49.08 (11) 1:34.99 (11) 
12 9 F FREE Isabella St. Cyr 45.77 (8) 50.23 (13) 1:36.00 (12) 
13 25 F YAR Natalia Powers 47.96 (14) 49.52 (12) 1:37.48 (13) 
14 16 F GRE Sabie Lindsay 48.80 (15) 50.58 (14) 1:39.38 (14) 
15 20 F FA Abigail Winterbott 46.08 (10) 54.03 (17) 1:40.11 (15) 
16 26 F FA Olivia Krug 48.91 (16) 54.04 (18) 1:42.95 (16) 
17 31 F YAR Flannery Sheahan 49.66 (17) 53.63 (16) 1:43.29 (17) 
18 18 F LRHS Emma Cole 50.10 (18) 54.73 (20) 1:44.83 (18) 
19 4 F YAR Emily Glass 50.88 (21) 54.17 (19) 1:45.05 (19) 
20 32 F FA Willow Carter 50.52 (19) 54.81 (21) 1:45.33 (20) 
21 7 F GNG Sydney Garcia 50.71 (20) 55.78 (23) 1:46.49 (21) 
22 24 F LRHS Rene Carver 52.19 (22) 54.86 (22) 1:47.05 (22) 
23 35 F FA Olivia Burford 52.23 (23) 57.99 (25) 1:50.22 (23) 
24 15 F GNG Hannah Biron 53.14 (24) 58.72 (28) 1:51.86 (24) 
25 38 F FA Lillian Nylin 53.62 (25) 58.69 (27) 1:52.31 (25) 
26 40 F FA Mia Frank 55.02 (28) 57.37 (24) 1:52.39 (26) 
27 22 F GRE Sophie Gustafson 54.47 (27) 58.40 (26) 1:52.87 (27) 
28 21 F CAPE Alexandra Lynch 1:00.69 (34) 53.33 (15) 1:54.02 (28) 
29 36 F CAPE Annika Demeter 56.05 (30) 1:00.11 (30) 1:56.16 (29) 
30 23 F FREE Lily Welsher 54.35 (26) 1:01.98 (33) 1:56.33 (30) 
31 41 F FA Beatriz Gabilondo 55.90 (29) 1:00.50 (31) 1:56.40 (31) 
32 33 F CAPE Sabine Spier 58.32 (32) 1:01.91 (32) 2:00.23 (32) 
33 17 F FREE Callie Fowler 1:02.01 (36) 1:00.02 (29) 2:02.03 (33) 
34 29 F GRE Sarah Traister 56.95 (31) 1:05.51 (36) 2:02.46 (34) 
35 28 F CAPE Penny Haydar 1:00.86 (35) 1:04.53 (35) 2:05.39 (35) 
36 30 F FREE Marla Zeng 1:00.24 (33) 1:06.41 (37) 2:06.65 (36) 
37 34 F GRE Abigail Lucey 1:03.70 (37) 1:04.30 (34) 2:08.00 (37) 
38 37 F GRE Mia Netland 1:05.83 (38) 1:08.58 (38) 2:14.41 (38) 
39 39 F CAPE Ellie Gagne 1:15.86 (39) 1:22.82 (39) 2:38.68 (39) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/6/2019 12:57:53 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved