Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
2-5-19 CCC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/5/2019 5:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  12/5/2018                     Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-5-19 CCC GS Windham- Host 
Molly Ockett, Lake Region and Yarmouth 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 25.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
25 M Killian Marsh 26.96 (2) 27.27 (3) 54.23 (2) 2 * 
34 M Chase Littlefield 28.18 (6) 27.85 (4) 56.03 (5) 5 * 
29 M Charles Seavey 29.81 (9) 26.35 (2) 56.16 (6) 6 * 
52 M Tyler Moore 30.50 (12 30.83 (12 1:01.33 (12) 12 * 
42 M Leonardo Then 32.43 (15 31.98 (14 1:04.41 (15) 15 
38 M Curtis Adams-Beyea 33.79 (20 35.29 (18 1:09.08 (19) 19 
59 M Ry Wood 36.72 (25 36.87 (25 1:13.59 (26) 26 
49 M Michael McGonagle 37.60 (27 37.07 (26 1:14.67 (27) 27 
55 M Benjamin Sanborn 39.07 (29 40.10 (29 1:19.17 (29) 29 
57 M Ean Canfield 43.91 (32 41.90 (30 1:25.81 (31) 31 
62 M Myles Brown 42.98 (31 43.27 (33 1:26.25 (32) 32 
63 M Nicholas Krah 47.32 (35 1:00.41 (37 1:47.73 (37) 37 
 
Team : MOMS Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
23 M Hogan Bemis 27.51 (4) 28.02 (5) 55.53 (4) 4 * 
32 M Tyler Dekutoski 28.96 (7) 29.89 (9) 58.85 (8) 8 * 
36 M Ethan St. Pierre 29.96 (10 30.75 (11 1:00.71 (11) 11 * 
40 M Colton McCarthy 30.73 (13 32.78 (16 1:03.51 (14) 14 * 
51 M Corbin Blake 34.93 (21 35.44 (20 1:10.37 (20) 20 
54 M James Colella 37.71 (28 38.53 (28 1:16.24 (28) 28 
44 M Gideon Slayton 47.34 (36 43.17 (32 1:30.51 (35) 35 
27 M Nicholas Turner DNF 39 
 
Team : LRMS Total Points : 38.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
24 M Zach Vogel 25.65 (1) 26.28 (1) 51.93 (1) 1 * 
33 M Alex Freitas 29.68 (8) 29.43 (8) 59.11 (9) 9 * 
28 M Ezra Gronlund 30.06 (11 30.53 (10 1:00.59 (10) 10 * 
41 M Tyler Rowe 32.97 (18 36.02 (23 1:08.99 (18) 18 * 
37 M Griffin Duigan 33.18 (19 38.08 (27 1:11.26 (22) 22 
48 M Gabe Grace 35.40 (22 36.05 (24 1:11.45 (23) 23 
45 M Shougo Sturk 36.16 (24 35.57 (21 1:11.73 (24) 24 
 
Team : WIND Total Points : 39.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
22 M Samuel Plummer 27.21 (3) 28.05 (6) 55.26 (3) 3 * 
26 M Andrew Hare 27.72 (5) 28.75 (7) 56.47 (7) 7 * 
35 M Nolan Dries 31.26 (14 30.88 (13 1:02.14 (13) 13 * 
31 M Rylee Brooks 32.43 (15 32.76 (15 1:05.19 (16) 16 * 
39 M Jack Roark 32.92 (17 33.23 (17 1:06.15 (17) 17 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2019 5:53:29 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved