Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
¹
Londondery HS Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/5/2019 1:00 AM

LHS Girls SL IR¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/5/2019                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 Bedfo Sydney Berube 32.71 (1) 33.68 (2) 1:06.39 (1) 
2 4 Pinke Danielle¬† Martinea 33.02 (2) 33.40 (1) 1:06.42 (2) 
3 11 Pinke Hannah Peterson 33.63 (3) 35.00 (4) 1:08.63 (3) 
4 1 Bedfo Jessie Rioux ¬† 33.71 (4) 34.93 (3) 1:08.64 (4) 
5 2 Londo BRYETON EVARTS 34.38 (5) 35.47 (6) 1:09.85 (5) 
6 3 BG Kate Simpson 34.63 (6) 35.58 (7) 1:10.21 (6) 
7 14 Bedfo Whitney Fitzgerald 35.09 (7) 35.31 (5) 1:10.40 (7) 
8 8 Bedfo Kaitlyn Laurendeau 35.95 (8) 36.23 (8) 1:12.18 (8) 
9 38 Bedfo Maddie Goldstien 37.15 (11) 37.06 (9) 1:14.21 (9) 
10 32 Bedfo Riley Wolfinger 36.87 (10) 37.67 (10) 1:14.54 (10) 
11 26 Bedfo Myckenzie Kyle ¬† 36.81 (9) 38.39 (12) 1:15.20 (11) 
12 17 Pinke Emily Gardner 37.77 (12) 37.88 (11) 1:15.65 (12) 
13 5 Windh Erica Irvin 38.66 (13) 39.23 (13) 1:17.89 (13) 
14 23 Pinke Katelyn Bennett 39.87 (14) 40.65 (14) 1:20.52 (14) 
15 10 BG Maria Zielinski 41.17 (15) 42.47 (16) 1:23.64 (15) 
16 44 Bedfo Lauren Byrnes 42.36 (16) 42.03 (15) 1:24.39 (16) 
17 28 BG Grace OMalley 43.75 (18) 43.30 (17) 1:27.05 (17) 
18 16 BG Ella Tomaino 45.38 (19) 45.56 (18) 1:30.94 (18) 
19 9 Londo JULIA DESCHAMPS 45.55 (20) 47.06 (19) 1:32.61 (19) 
20 52 Pinke Maddie Frank 47.90 (22) 48.83 (20) 1:36.73 (20) 
21 15 Londo RYLEE MCGRATH 47.65 (21) 49.10 (21) 1:36.75 (21) 
22 37 South Kaitlyn West 50.67 (26) 49.54 (22) 1:40.21 (22) 
23 21 Londo JULIETTE LOUISELLE 50.03 (24) 50.76 (25) 1:40.79 (23) 
24 25 South Audra Robinson 50.95 (27) 50.35 (23) 1:41.30 (24) 
25 29 Pinke Elizabeth Veale 48.61 (23) 52.70 (27) 1:41.31 (25) 
26 41 Pinke Sydney Pratt 51.16 (29) 50.75 (24) 1:41.91 (26) 
27 13 South Jaimee Conmy 51.87 (30) 52.01 (26) 1:43.88 (27) 
28 7 South Abby Yekelchik 52.42 (33) 52.97 (28) 1:45.39 (28) 
29 35 Pinke Miranda Eckerman 51.96 (31) 56.14 (30) 1:48.10 (29) 
30 40 BG Caroline Cairns 55.15 (36) 53.96 (29) 1:49.11 (30) 
31 34 BG Emily Neily 1:02.38 (40) 58.66 (32) 2:01.04 (31) 
32 47 Pinke Caryl Huebner 1:03.74 (41) 1:00.47 (33) 2:04.21 (32) 
33 27 Londo EMMA DONNELLY 1:00.74 (39) 1:04.03 (34) 2:04.77 (33) 
34 33 Londo ALEXANDRA TUFTS 1:03.81 (42) 1:09.04 (36) 2:12.85 (34) 
35 19 South Ayva Petrocelli 1:03.84 (43) 1:13.34 (38) 2:17.18 (35) 
36 31 South Alex Elliott 1:14.67 (47) 1:08.20 (35) 2:22.87 (36) 
37 43 South Maddie Rowe 1:10.20 (44) 1:14.50 (39) 2:24.70 (37) 
38 51 Londo ERIKA BARNES 1:10.78 (45) 1:16.29 (40) 2:27.07 (38) 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved