Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
LHS Girls GS TR¹
LHS Boys SL IR¹
LHS Girls SL TR¹
Londerry HS Girls GS¹
Londonderry HS Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/5/2019 10:00 AM

LHS Boys SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/5/2019                      Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Londonderry Total Points : 341.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
75 EVAN DUGAS 1:19.10 (53 54.69 (35 2:13.79 (42) 
121 KEVIN BROWN DNF 
89 OWEN GINGROW 
 
Team : South Total Points : 331.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
108 Connor Foti 45.63 (24 45.56 (19 1:31.19 (19) 89.0 
66 Sawyer Cosgrove 48.88 (30 51.93 (29 1:40.81 (25) 83.0 
80 Andrew Dunhom 51.18 (38 52.19 (30 1:43.37 (29) 80.0 
73 Caleb Humber 51.39 (39 52.58 (31 1:43.97 (30) 79.0 
101 Jack Vogel 52.99 (41 51.54 (28 1:44.53 (31) 
87 Patrick Martin 56.01 (45 57.38 (37 1:53.39 (34) 
114 Alex Chen 1:08.93 (51 1:00.27 (41 2:09.20 (40) 
94 Alex Swisher 
120 Sawyer Cosgrove 
 
Team : Merrimack Total Points : 320.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
72 Aiden LaPorte 48.67 (29 49.00 (24 1:37.67 (22) 86.0 
79 Sean Trimper 49.24 (32 52.81 (33 1:42.05 (27) 81.0 
65 Jacob Horton 56.00 (44 57.80 (40 1:53.80 (35) 77.0 
100 Ryan Richard 1:02.59 (49 1:03.44 (44 2:06.03 (39) 76.0 
93 Nathan Hennas 1:05.14 (50 1:08.56 (45 2:13.70 (41) 
86 Jacob Gaudet DNF 52.60 (32 
107 Alex Bradley DNF 1:13.92 (46 
 
Team : Windham Total Points : 78.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
113 Bryan Bjerke 56.73 (46 54.74 (36 1:51.47 (33) 78.0 
64 Jacob Kuczynski 31.81 (6) 
71 Cameron Atkinson 40.23 (16 
78 JP Wallace 46.04 (25 
92 Ryan Pascarella 46.32 (26 
85 Harry Senibaldi 49.56 (33 
119 Nicholas Giacoumak 51.08 (37 
99 Tate Rogers 53.69 (43 
106 Luke Darcy 1:18.07 (52 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2019 3:16:37 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved