Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
24-19 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/4/2019 5:02 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/4/2019                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-4-19 WMC SL Freeport- Host 
Yarmouth, Cape Elizabeth, Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy, GNG and Freeport 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 50 M YAR Asher Lockwood 50.67 (5) 52.03 (4) 1:42.70 (5) 
6 55 M CAPE Tiernan Lathrop 51.54 (7) 51.63 (2) 1:43.17 (6) 
7 44 M GRE Alexander Richard 51.08 (6) 53.33 (7) 1:44.41 (7) 
8 51 M GRE Mac Lindsay 52.39 (8) 54.94 (8) 1:47.33 (8) 
9 76 M CAPE Gannon Stewart 52.56 (9) 56.14 (11) 1:48.70 (9) 
10 42 M FREE Parker Landsbergen 54.02 (12) 55.84 (10) 1:49.86 (10) 
11 46 M FA Matthew Gunther 54.46 (13) 55.68 (9) 1:50.14 (11) 
12 56 M FREE Aaron Rusiecki 53.84 (10) 56.85 (13) 1:50.69 (12) 
13 43 M YAR Alex Hall 53.84 (10) 56.98 (14) 1:50.82 (13) 
14 47 M GNG Carson McEvoy 54.63 (14) 56.75 (12) 1:51.38 (14) 
15 49 M FREE Paul Biberstein 55.93 (16) 57.34 (15) 1:53.27 (15) 
16 94 M GRE Harrison Holmes 56.72 (20) 58.12 (16) 1:54.84 (16) 
17 63 M FREE Liam Grogan 56.28 (18) 58.56 (17) 1:54.84 (16) 
18 54 M GNG Kyle Mercier 55.85 (15) 1:00.45 (21) 1:56.30 (18) 
19 71 M YAR George Ruth 56.61 (19) 1:00.03 (20) 1:56.64 (19) 
20 78 M YAR Griffin Primeau 59.15 (23) 59.25 (18) 1:58.40 (20) 
21 58 M GRE Jack Gustafson 58.52 (21) 1:02.13 (23) 2:00.65 (21) 
22 59 M LRHS Brandon Beadnell 55.96 (17) 1:05.04 (29) 2:01.00 (22) 
23 75 M GNG Jacob Butler 1:01.65 (27) 1:00.72 (22) 2:02.37 (23) 
24 53 M FA Andrew Turner 59.40 (24) 1:04.57 (26) 2:03.97 (24) 
25 79 M GRE Joseph Clapp 1:00.13 (26) 1:04.65 (27) 2:04.78 (25) 
26 124 M GRE Marshall Ray 1:02.75 (32) 1:03.93 (24) 2:06.68 (26) 
27 90 M GNG Jeremy Mazur 1:02.64 (30) 1:04.73 (28) 2:07.37 (27) 
28 52 M LRHS Casey Berger 1:03.83 (36) 1:04.46 (25) 2:08.29 (28) 
29 68 M GNG Alec Brooks 1:03.03 (34) 1:07.15 (33) 2:10.18 (29) 
30 111 M YAR Jack Martin 1:04.01 (37) 1:06.37 (31) 2:10.38 (30) 
31 99 M YAR Sumner Rugh 1:04.78 (39) 1:06.08 (30) 2:10.86 (31) 
32 114 M CAPE Patrick Miller 1:04.63 (38) 1:06.52 (32) 2:11.15 (32) 
33 84 M FREE Pascal Von Elhrens 1:03.23 (35) 1:08.78 (38) 2:12.01 (33) 
34 91 M CAPE Nicholas Martin 1:06.53 (41) 1:08.33 (36) 2:14.86 (34) 
35 108 M GNG Colin Frohlich 1:06.33 (40) 1:08.66 (37) 2:14.99 (35) 
36 70 M FREE Andrew Morrissey 1:02.19 (29) 1:14.63 (43) 2:16.82 (36) 
37 92 M FREE Ryan Duffy 1:09.47 (46) 1:08.03 (35) 2:17.50 (37) 
39 105 M YAR Connor Tull 1:10.62 (48) 1:07.98 (34) 2:18.60 (39) 
40 82 M GNG Matthew Fournier 1:08.45 (44) 1:10.15 (39) 2:18.60 (39) 
41 77 M FREE Ben Dansbach 1:07.95 (42) 1:10.95 (40) 2:18.90 (41) 
42 116 M YAR Owen Tull 1:08.77 (45) 1:10.97 (41) 2:19.74 (42) 
43 113 M GNG Jake Hall 1:11.49 (49) 1:13.28 (42) 2:24.77 (43) 
44 81 M FA Danali Jensen 1:10.21 (47) 1:17.12 (47) 2:27.33 (44) 
45 67 M FA Simon St. Pierre 1:13.32 (51) 1:15.12 (44) 2:28.44 (45) 
46 120 M YAR Zane Muir 1:13.97 (52) 1:17.74 (48) 2:31.71 (46) 
47 101 M FA Julias Schreeder 1:15.39 (57) 1:16.79 (46) 2:32.18 (47) 
48 74 M FA Dana Hamlin 1:15.05 (54) 1:17.94 (49) 2:32.99 (48) 
49 104 M FREE Seamus McCarthy 1:16.91 (60) 1:16.46 (45) 2:33.37 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2019 7:51:31 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved