Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Team Results¹
Section 7 Alpine - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/5/2019 10:00 AM

Womens Individual Re¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/5/2019                     Page 3 
 
Section 7 Alpine 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
February 5th 2019 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
91 115 F Andov Delanie Schroer 58.58 (98) 1:00.90 (94) 1:59.48 (91) 
92 38 F Irond Emma Eclov-Reher 59.26 (100 1:01.32 (96) 2:00.58 (92) 
93 106 F CEC Alexys Serafin 59.63 (101 1:01.82 (98) 2:01.45 (93) 
94 49 F Coon Shelby Robideau 1:00.95 (104 1:00.94 (95) 2:01.89 (94) 
95 73 F Herma Luba Regstad 55.34 (89) 1:06.82 (104 2:02.16 (95) 
96 117 F Mound Catie Winkels 58.27 (97) 1:03.91 (102 2:02.18 (96) 
97 59 F Irond Elizabeth Davies 1:00.81 (102 1:02.66 (99) 2:03.47 (97) 
98 1 F Coon Emma Bolin 1:18.33 (118 45.64 (17) 2:03.97 (98) 
99 86 F CEC Halle Zuck 1:00.94 (103 1:03.30 (100 2:04.24 (99) 
100 93 F Herma Haley Veech 1:01.85 (105 1:03.65 (101 2:05.50 (100 
101 55 F St Cr Sophia Muttoen 49.48 (60) 1:16.42 (115 2:05.90 (101 
102 30 F Hibbi Maddy Clusiau 1:21.92 (119 47.45 (29) 2:09.37 (102 
103 65 F Champ Gracie Thomason 58.85 (99) 1:12.94 (109 2:11.79 (103 
104 109 F CC/SB Emma Sexauer 55.53 (90) 1:18.59 (116 2:14.12 (104 
105 113 F Herma Lexi Hausmann 1:08.27 (109 1:09.87 (106 2:18.14 (105 
106 43 F Fores Samantha Howell 45.72 (28) 1:32.43 (120 2:18.15 (106 
107 70 F Coon Sydney Vossen 1:09.47 (110 1:10.25 (107 2:19.72 (107 
108 88 F Anoka Gretchen Mugglin 1:04.36 (107 1:16.38 (114 2:20.74 (108 
109 126 F CEC Claire Anderson 1:09.82 (111 1:11.98 (108 2:21.80 (109 
110 23 F Anoka Elise Pinewski 46.34 (32) 1:35.82 (122 2:22.16 (110 
111 127 F VAAST Azalea Ray 53.44 (82) 1:30.60 (119 2:24.04 (111 
112 79 F Irond Abbie Brown 1:10.44 (112 1:15.24 (110 2:25.68 (112 
113 46 F VAAST Ayla Isaacson 1:33.10 (121 53.65 (70) 2:26.75 (113 
114 110 F Coon Krista Eckert 1:11.92 (113 1:15.44 (111 2:27.36 (114 
115 85 F Champ Lucy Gauthier 1:12.06 (114 1:15.85 (113 2:27.91 (115 
116 99 F Irond Kaia Rodgers 1:12.81 (115 1:15.78 (112 2:28.59 (116 
117 25 F St Fr Cheyenne Cox 1:39.34 (123 53.43 (67) 2:32.77 (117 
118 13 F Blain Breanna Freecheck 48.73 (53) 1:47.65 (125 2:36.38 (118 
119 105 F Champ Brooke Murray 1:17.73 (117 1:21.79 (117 2:39.52 (119 
120 90 F Coon Julia Sides 1:17.71 (116 1:34.06 (121 2:51.77 (120 
121 114 F Hibbi Hilda Knuckey 1:30.26 (120 1:22.08 (118 2:52.34 (121 
122 125 F Champ Erin Smythe 1:33.76 (122 1:46.53 (124 3:20.29 (122 
123 108 F Anoka Alexcis Wuorenma 1:39.56 (124 1:45.98 (123 3:25.54 (123 
124 119 F Irond Megan Henkenius 2:13.20 (125 2:10.91 (126 4:24.11 (124 
125 118 F Blain Mikayla Wolters DSQ 55.61 (79) 
126 91 F Mahto Stella DeMars DSQ 1:01.33 (97) 
127 22 F VAAST Mackenzie Deppe 50.07 (64) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2019 5:30:29 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved