page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ Team Results¹ |
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/5/2019 10:00 AM
Womens Individual Re¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 2/5/2019 Page 2
Section 7 Alpine
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota
February 5th 2019
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
46 112 F Dulut Cora Nephew 48.52 (52) 50.82 (51) 1:39.34 (46)
47 68 F Anoka Claire Gronski 48.96 (56) 50.48 (47) 1:39.44 (47)
48 102 F White Caroline Grubs 48.47 (51) 51.05 (52) 1:39.52 (48)
49 104 F Fores Megan Nieters 49.55 (61) 50.31 (45) 1:39.86 (49)
50 82 F White Chloe McCalla 48.29 (47) 51.87 (60) 1:40.16 (50)
51 67 F VAAST Emma Crum 48.95 (55) 51.36 (55) 1:40.31 (51)
52 83 F Cente Brooke Robinson 48.37 (49) 52.34 (61) 1:40.71 (52)
53 124 F Fores Bree Fountain 48.99 (57) 51.76 (58) 1:40.75 (53)
54 122 F White Lydia Jungman 49.75 (63) 51.14 (53) 1:40.89 (54)
55 72 F Dulut Brooke Heikkila 49.71 (62) 51.44 (56) 1:41.15 (55)
56 74 F Hibbi Sarah Rasch 50.78 (70) 50.60 (49) 1:41.38 (56)
57 98 F Blain Lauren Bosley 48.99 (57) 53.62 (69) 1:42.61 (57)
58 54 F Andov Beth Dittberner 50.42 (67) 52.58 (63) 1:43.00 (58)
59 47 F Anoka Stella Gronski 47.32 (39) 55.80 (82) 1:43.12 (59)
60 103 F Cente Madison Michealson 50.67 (69) 52.54 (62) 1:43.21 (60)
61 62 F White Anna Lomoro 50.23 (65) 53.49 (68) 1:43.72 (61)
62 95 F Andov Audrey Swenson 52.48 (77) 51.76 (58) 1:44.24 (62)
63 14 F Irond Leah Newbauer 51.88 (73) 52.63 (64) 1:44.51 (63)
64 121 F Chisa Annah Mellum 50.62 (68) 53.92 (72) 1:44.54 (64)
65 130 F Cambr Hannah Baas 51.88 (73) 53.18 (66) 1:45.06 (65)
66 20 F Champ Anna Phleger 52.04 (75) 53.09 (65) 1:45.13 (66)
67 31 F Andov Emily Schroeder 51.37 (71) 53.85 (71) 1:45.22 (67)
68 6 F Andov Natalie Schoenber 50.31 (66) 55.04 (76) 1:45.35 (68)
69 26 F Coon Emilie Verbeek 51.74 (72) 55.15 (77) 1:46.89 (69)
70 76 F St Cr Avery Grubisch 53.10 (80) 53.94 (73) 1:47.04 (70)
71 45 F CEC Madysen Waters 53.79 (84) 54.25 (74) 1:48.04 (71)
72 111 F Mahto Julianne Peterson 52.89 (79) 55.45 (78) 1:48.34 (72)
73 107 F VAAST Arija Thompson 52.75 (78) 55.84 (83) 1:48.59 (73)
74 57 F Mound Lauren Lian 53.11 (81) 55.76 (81) 1:48.87 (74)
75 123 F Cente Emily Anderson 53.45 (83) 55.67 (80) 1:49.12 (75)
76 96 F St Cr Lucia Petrich 54.76 (88) 54.99 (75) 1:49.75 (76)
77 2 F Mahto Katja Bastiaens 44.25 (11) 1:05.89 (103 1:50.14 (77)
78 75 F Andov Kaleigh Beggin 54.10 (85) 56.12 (84) 1:50.22 (78)
79 36 F Mound Claire Landberg 54.72 (86) 56.35 (85) 1:51.07 (79)
80 101 F Chisa Elsa Dahl 52.11 (76) 59.94 (92) 1:52.05 (80)
81 116 F St Cr Grace Giese 56.29 (92) 56.75 (86) 1:53.04 (81)
82 35 F Denfe Cassandra Franzen 54.75 (87) 58.31 (88) 1:53.06 (82)
83 58 F Blain Kendra Entsminger 1:03.02 (106 50.23 (44) 1:53.25 (83)
84 28 F Dulut Mia Arnold 1:05.02 (108 49.09 (39) 1:54.11 (84)
85 66 F CEC Abby Blazevic 55.80 (91) 58.78 (90) 1:54.58 (85)
86 77 F Mound Alissa Zhao 56.61 (93) 58.54 (89) 1:55.15 (86)
87 61 F Chisa Megan Adams 46.62 (34) 1:08.79 (105 1:55.41 (87)
88 94 F Hibbi Itzel Franco Garci 58.01 (96) 57.76 (87) 1:55.77 (88)
89 33 F Marsh Chloe Benson 57.20 (94) 58.94 (91) 1:56.14 (89)
90 97 F Mound Emma Hanson 57.51 (95) 1:00.23 (93) 1:57.74 (90)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2019 5:30:29 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report