Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Individual Re¹
Individual Results¹
Section 7 Alpine - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/5/2019 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/5/2019                      Page 9 
 
Section 7 Alpine 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
February 5th 2019 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : White Bear Lake Total Points : 325.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
212 M Nick Blanding 40.06 (15 47.59 (57 1:27.65 (28) 99 * 
298 M Patrick Levins 44.92 (58 44.97 (37 1:29.89 (41) 86 * 
278 M Noah Anderson 44.58 (54 46.41 (49 1:30.99 (44) 83 * 
317 M Garrett Jungmann 46.90 (72 51.06 (78 1:37.96 (70) 57 * 
234 M Garrett Thom 47.91 (82 1:04.95 (10 1:52.86 (94) 33 
256 M Jackson Skeie 42.27 (26 DNF 
 
Team : CEC Total Points : 325.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
214 M Thomas Heren 37.61 (3) 38.24 (3) 1:15.85 (3) 124 * 
236 M Colter Hendrickson 44.74 (57 44.90 (35 1:29.64 (39) 88 * 
258 M Jonah Laundergen 45.96 (65 48.38 (62 1:34.34 (56) 71 * 
280 M Jack McWilliams 53.23 (10 53.32 (84 1:46.55 (85) 42 * 
319 M Ethan Butcher 1:02.14 (11 1:04.81 (10 2:06.95 (109 18 
300 M Morgan Grove 56.83 (10 DNF 
 
Team : VAAST Total Points : 321.0 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
201 M Jacob McCarthy 40.43 (18 42.33 (18 1:22.76 (15) 112 * 
245 M Andrew Deppe 43.03 (39 43.77 (26 1:26.80 (26) 101 * 
223 M Chris Jacklen 42.59 (33 56.82 (92 1:39.41 (72) 55 * 
288 M Marco Pazzelli 48.67 (88 50.84 (75 1:39.51 (74) 53 * 
267 M Dominic Delzotto 50.05 (95 50.97 (76 1:41.02 (77) 50 
308 M Kyle Skinner 48.74 (91 56.57 (91 1:45.31 (82) 45 
 
Team : Centennial Total Points : 305.5 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
235 M Sam Johnson 45.01 (59 46.24 (47 1:31.25 (45) 82 * 
213 M Jack Harris 43.40 (40 49.47 (69 1:32.87 (51) 76 * 
257 M Jake Brewer 46.13 (66 47.15 (52 1:33.28 (52)74.5 * 
279 M Adam Namyst 46.97 (75 46.65 (50 1:33.62 (54) 73 * 
299 M Colin Nordness 45.33 (62 DSQ 
318 M Tanner Adams 46.92 (73 DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2019 8:22:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved