Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Individual Re¹
Individual Results¹
Section 7 Alpine - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/5/2019 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/5/2019                      Page 8 
 
Section 7 Alpine 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
February 5th 2019 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : Chisago Total Points : 397.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
205 M Jamie Mower 39.57 (11 40.52 (11 1:20.09 (9) 118 * 
292 M Mike Frischmon 42.53 (31 44.58 (32 1:27.11 (27) 100 * 
311 M Will Hennen 43.02 (38 46.25 (48 1:29.27 (37) 90 * 
271 M Jack LeTourneau 44.40 (50 45.07 (38 1:29.47 (38) 89 * 
249 M Zach Hennen 42.35 (28 1:12.24 (11 1:54.59 (97) 30 
227 M August Brown 39.26 (8) DNF 
 
Team : Hibbing Total Points : 344.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
231 M Ryan Osborne 40.77 (20 42.99 (21 1:23.76 (17) 110 * 
253 M Noah Vinopal 41.40 (22 43.33 (23 1:24.73 (20) 107 * 
296 M Trevor Leppanen 45.25 (60 47.30 (53 1:32.55 (48) 79 * 
315 M Jackson Johns 50.34 (97 51.53 (80 1:41.87 (79) 48 * 
275 M Evan Vinopal 42.37 (29 1:03.16 (10 1:45.53 (83) 44 
209 M Blaine Walli 40.18 (16 DSQ 
 
Team : Mahtomedi Total Points : 341.5 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
216 M Trygve Myers 38.68 (6) 39.24 (5) 1:17.92 (6) 121 * 
238 M Owen Reding 40.28 (17 52.32 (82 1:32.60 (49) 78 * 
282 M Bjorn Sather 45.63 (63 47.65 (58 1:33.28 (52)74.5 * 
321 M Calvin Molitor 46.20 (67 48.98 (66 1:35.18 (59) 68 * 
260 M Luke Wisniewski 47.84 (81 48.61 (64 1:36.45 (65) 62 
302 M Alex Hallatsis 46.94 (74 1:04.62 (10 1:51.56 (91) 36 
 
Team : CC/SB Total Points : 335.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
204 M Will Surbaugh 44.29 (49 39.40 (8) 1:23.69 (16) 111 * 
226 M Cy Oberholtzer 44.23 (48 44.41 (31 1:28.64 (35) 92 * 
291 M Elijah Blanck 46.86 (71 48.35 (61 1:35.21 (60) 67 * 
270 M Ben Obinger 47.59 (78 48.20 (60 1:35.79 (62) 65 * 
248 M Ray Dressely 43.95 (42 1:35.04 (11 2:18.99 (111 16 
310 M Weston Heeren 50.17 (96 DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2019 8:22:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved