Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Individual Re¹
Individual Results¹
Section 7 Alpine - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/5/2019 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/5/2019                      Page 4 
 
Section 7 Alpine 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
February 5th 2019 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Mounds View Total Points : 257.0 Rank : 14th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 F Amiina Ingah 44.41 (14 45.84 (19 1:30.25 (16) 112 * 
57 F Lauren Lian 53.11 (81 55.76 (81 1:48.87 (74) 54 * 
36 F Claire Landberg 54.72 (86 56.35 (85 1:51.07 (79) 49 * 
77 F Alissa Zhao 56.61 (93 58.54 (89 1:55.15 (86) 42 * 
97 F Emma Hanson 57.51 (95 1:00.23 (93 1:57.74 (90) 38 
117 F Catie Winkels 58.27 (97 1:03.91 (10 2:02.18 (96) 32 
 
Team : CEC Total Points : 246.0 Rank : 15th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
21 F Emily Regas 44.00 (10 46.65 (26 1:30.65 (17) 111 * 
45 F Madysen Waters 53.79 (84 54.25 (74 1:48.04 (71) 57 * 
66 F Abby Blazevic 55.80 (91 58.78 (90 1:54.58 (85) 43 * 
106 F Alexys Serafin 59.63 (10 1:01.82 (98 2:01.45 (93) 35 * 
86 F Halle Zuck 1:00.94 (10 1:03.30 (10 2:04.24 (99) 29 
126 F Claire Anderson 1:09.82 (11 1:11.98 (10 2:21.80 (109 19 
 
Team : VAAST Total Points : 232.5 Rank : 16th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
87 F Mia Schuchard 48.09 (46 51.21 (54 1:39.30 (44)83.5 * 
67 F Emma Crum 48.95 (55 51.36 (55 1:40.31 (51) 77 * 
107 F Arija Thompson 52.75 (78 55.84 (83 1:48.59 (73) 55 * 
127 F Azalea Ray 53.44 (82 1:30.60 (11 2:24.04 (111 17 * 
46 F Ayla Isaacson 1:33.10 (12 53.65 (70 2:26.75 (113 15 
22 F Mackenzie Deppe 50.07 (64 DSQ 
 
Team : Anoka Total Points : 188.0 Rank : 17th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
68 F Claire Gronski 48.96 (56 50.48 (47 1:39.44 (47) 81 * 
47 F Stella Gronski 47.32 (39 55.80 (82 1:43.12 (59) 69 * 
88 F Gretchen Mugglin 1:04.36 (10 1:16.38 (11 2:20.74 (108 20 * 
23 F Elise Pinewski 46.34 (32 1:35.82 (12 2:22.16 (110 18 * 
108 F Alexcis Wuorenma 1:39.56 (12 1:45.98 (12 3:25.54 (123 5 
 
Team : Irondale Total Points : 148.0 Rank : 18th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
14 F Leah Newbauer 51.88 (73 52.63 (64 1:44.51 (63) 65 * 
38 F Emma Eclov-Reher 59.26 (10 1:01.32 (96 2:00.58 (92) 36 * 
59 F Elizabeth Davies 1:00.81 (10 1:02.66 (99 2:03.47 (97) 31 * 
79 F Abbie Brown 1:10.44 (11 1:15.24 (11 2:25.68 (112 16 * 
99 F Kaia Rodgers 1:12.81 (11 1:15.78 (11 2:28.59 (116 12 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2019 8:22:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved