Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Individual Re¹
Individual Results¹
Section 7 Alpine - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/5/2019 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/5/2019                      Page 3 
 
Section 7 Alpine 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
February 5th 2019 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Hibbing Total Points : 326.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Sydney Jolowsky 43.66 (9) 43.41 (7) 1:27.07 (8) 120 * 
53 F Peyton Lind 47.30 (38 47.86 (32 1:35.16 (34) 94 * 
74 F Sarah Rasch 50.78 (70 50.60 (49 1:41.38 (56) 72 * 
94 F Itzel Franco Garci 58.01 (96 57.76 (87 1:55.77 (88) 40 * 
30 F Maddy Clusiau 1:21.92 (11 47.45 (29 2:09.37 (102 26 
114 F Hilda Knuckey 1:30.26 (12 1:22.08 (11 2:52.34 (121 7 
 
Team : St Croix Prep Total Points : 314.0 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
34 F Zora Hynnek 45.34 (24 45.77 (18 1:31.11 (20) 108 * 
9 F Emma Nord 46.83 (36 48.17 (34 1:35.00 (32) 96 * 
76 F Avery Grubisch 53.10 (80 53.94 (73 1:47.04 (70) 58 * 
96 F Lucia Petrich 54.76 (88 54.99 (75 1:49.75 (76) 52 * 
116 F Grace Giese 56.29 (92 56.75 (86 1:53.04 (81) 47 
55 F Sophia Muttoen 49.48 (60 1:16.42 (11 2:05.90 (101 27 
 
Team : Blaine Total Points : 299.0 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
37 F Anika Snyder 45.25 (22 49.47 (41 1:34.72 (31) 97 * 
78 F Hailey Gislason 48.42 (50 50.15 (43 1:38.57 (42) 86 * 
98 F Lauren Bosley 48.99 (57 53.62 (69 1:42.61 (57) 71 * 
58 F Kendra Entsminger 1:03.02 (10 50.23 (44 1:53.25 (83) 45 * 
13 F Breanna Freecheck 48.73 (53 1:47.65 (12 2:36.38 (118 10 
118 F Mikayla Wolters DSQ 55.61 (79 
 
Team : Andover Total Points : 257.0 Rank : 13th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
54 F Beth Dittberner 50.42 (67 52.58 (63 1:43.00 (58) 70 * 
95 F Audrey Swenson 52.48 (77 51.76 (58 1:44.24 (62) 66 * 
31 F Emily Schroeder 51.37 (71 53.85 (71 1:45.22 (67) 61 * 
6 F Natalie Schoenber 50.31 (66 55.04 (76 1:45.35 (68) 60 * 
75 F Kaleigh Beggin 54.10 (85 56.12 (84 1:50.22 (78) 50 
115 F Delanie Schroer 58.58 (98 1:00.90 (94 1:59.48 (91) 37 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2019 8:22:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved