Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Individual Re¹
Individual Results¹
Section 7 Alpine - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/5/2019 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/5/2019                      Page 2 
 
Section 7 Alpine 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
February 5th 2019 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Duluth East Total Points : 385.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
28 F Mia Arnold 1:05.02 (10 49.09 (39 1:54.11 (84) 44 
 
Team : White Bear Lake Total Points : 384.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 F Maggie Blanding 41.96 (4) 42.44 (3) 1:24.40 (3) 125 * 
41 F Alexandra Weinberg 45.65 (27 47.68 (30 1:33.33 (27) 101 * 
102 F Caroline Grubs 48.47 (51 51.05 (52 1:39.52 (48) 80 * 
82 F Chloe McCalla 48.29 (47 51.87 (60 1:40.16 (50) 78 * 
122 F Lydia Jungman 49.75 (63 51.14 (53 1:40.89 (54) 74 
62 F Anna Lomoro 50.23 (65 53.49 (68 1:43.72 (61) 67 
 
Team : Forest Lake Total Points : 382.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 F Morgan Tomas 44.78 (18 44.64 (12 1:29.42 (13) 115 * 
84 F Sophia Villella 46.66 (35 48.35 (35 1:35.01 (33) 95 * 
64 F Kelli Bush 47.61 (42 48.79 (37 1:36.40 (35) 93 * 
104 F Megan Nieters 49.55 (61 50.31 (45 1:39.86 (49) 79 * 
124 F Bree Fountain 48.99 (57 51.76 (58 1:40.75 (53) 75 
43 F Samantha Howell 45.72 (28 1:32.43 (12 2:18.15 (106 22 
 
Team : Centennial Total Points : 352.5 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
18 F Tatum Trettel 45.26 (23 45.94 (20 1:31.20 (22) 106 * 
63 F Laura Trettel 47.76 (43 50.64 (50 1:38.40 (41) 87 * 
42 F Anna Lundeen 48.91 (54 50.39 (46 1:39.30 (44)83.5 * 
83 F Brooke Robinson 48.37 (49 52.34 (61 1:40.71 (52) 76 * 
103 F Madison Michealson 50.67 (69 52.54 (62 1:43.21 (60) 68 
123 F Emily Anderson 53.45 (83 55.67 (80 1:49.12 (75) 53 
 
Team : Mahtomedi Total Points : 349.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 F Ilsa Bastiaens 45.44 (25 47.28 (27 1:32.72 (25) 103 * 
27 F Olivia Kent 46.51 (33 47.76 (31 1:34.27 (30) 98 * 
71 F Megan Almquist 47.49 (40 49.29 (40 1:36.78 (36) 92 * 
111 F Julianne Peterson 52.89 (79 55.45 (78 1:48.34 (72) 56 * 
2 F Katja Bastiaens 44.25 (11 1:05.89 (10 1:50.14 (77) 51 
91 F Stella DeMars DSQ 1:01.33 (97 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2019 8:22:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved