page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Link to This Race | Results Womens Individual Re¹ Individual Results¹ |
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/5/2019 10:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
MN Team Scoring 2/5/2019 Page 10
Section 7 Alpine
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota
February 5th 2019
Current Class : M
Team : Hermantown Total Points : 299.0 Rank : 13th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
202 M Thomas Borash 37.19 (1) 37.99 (2) 1:15.18 (2) 125 *
224 M Jack Borash 40.76 (19 40.57 (12 1:21.33 (12) 115 *
268 M Louis Hnatko 58.44 (11 49.99 (73 1:48.43 (88) 39 *
289 M Aiden Petrich 1:00.66 (11 1:04.76 (10 2:05.42 (107 20 *
246 M Cade Slattengren 1:52.11 (12 46.03 (46 2:38.14 (115 12
Team : Coon Rapids Total Points : 282.5 Rank : 14th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
203 M Reed Smith 42.60 (34 45.53 (41 1:28.13 (29) 98 *
225 M Jacob Hawkinson 47.30 (77 47.48 (55 1:34.78 (58) 69 *
247 M Ky Tweedy 47.62 (79 48.45 (63 1:36.07 (63) 64 *
269 M Jacob Sides 48.68 (89 51.01 (77 1:39.69 (75)51.5 *
290 M Gian Del Fratte 48.41 (85 1:06.48 (11 1:54.89 (99) 28
Team : Anoka Total Points : 280.0 Rank : 15th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
217 M Nolan Brunn 42.47 (30 43.65 (25 1:26.12 (24) 103 *
239 M Ian Mugglin 48.96 (92 48.06 (59 1:37.02 (67) 60 *
261 M Jacob Gawreluk 48.70 (90 48.62 (65 1:37.32 (68) 59 *
283 M Carter Tuomela 48.51 (87 49.24 (67 1:37.75 (69) 58 *
303 M Ethan Bailey 48.41 (85 51.28 (79 1:39.69 (75)51.5
322 M Aiden Jouppi 49.95 (94 52.28 (81 1:42.23 (81) 46
Team : Andover Total Points : 277.0 Rank : 16th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
222 M Kyle Sanders 44.14 (47 44.08 (29 1:28.22 (30) 97 *
244 M Jack Reinardy 50.43 (98 42.38 (19 1:32.81 (50) 77 *
287 M Carson Smith 49.57 (93 49.92 (72 1:39.49 (73) 54 *
266 M Brandon Schroeder 43.98 (44 57.69 (95 1:41.67 (78) 49 *
307 M Tate Johnson 48.18 (83 53.93 (85 1:42.11 (80) 47
326 M Jonah Carroll DNF 55.39 (88
Team : St Croix Prep Total Points : 275.0 Rank : 17th
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
237 M Luca Hynnek 43.00 (37 45.52 (40 1:28.52 (33) 94 *
301 M Vito Bloyer 44.69 (55 45.93 (45 1:30.62 (43) 84 *
281 M Liam White 48.19 (84 50.04 (74 1:38.23 (71) 56 *
320 M Sam Smith 52.81 (99 54.44 (86 1:47.25 (86) 41 *
259 M Jake Aga 57.32 (11 58.04 (96 1:55.36 (100 27
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2019 8:22:08 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ¹ attached report