page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Final Results¹ |
Canada - BC - Sasquatch Mountain Resort
2/3/2019 10:00 AM
U10 Start List¹ |
START LIST 2019-02-02 Page 3
Sasquatch Cup 2019
U10 Dual Glalom
98 102 Bryan Liu CYPRE M 17
99 103 Pasha Tehrani CYPRE M 17
100 104 Jasmine Nasseri-Schaden CYPRE F 17
101 105 Nicolas Rosell CYPRE M 23
102 106 Isaiah Dharney CYPRE M 23
103 107 Patrik Havelka CYPRE M 23
104 108 Maxim Levangie CYPRE M 23
105 109 Alexa Mohr CYPRE F 23
106 110 Seth Andru CYPRE M 23
107 111 Winston Fell CYPRE M 18
108 112 Holly Firkins CYPRE F 18
109 114 Lily McGowan CYPRE F 18
110 115 Daniel Soloshchenko CYPRE M 18
111 116 Mats Polizzi CYPRE M 18
112 117 Sander Rifkin CYPRE M 18
113 118 Inaya Salari CYPRE F 18
114 119 Max Campbell CYPRE M 18
115 120 Chloe Bailey SEYMR F 7
116 121 Aleksandra Kokot SEYMR F 7
117 122 Aman Sanjivi SEYMR M 7
118 123 Oliver Young SEYMR M 7
119 124 Attila Kovacs-Mendes SEYMR M 7
120 126 Levi Weiss CYPRE M 21
121 127 Evelyn Duffy CYPRE F 21
122 128 Margaux Heyries CYPRE F 21
123 129 Pritam Biln CYPRE F 21
124 130 Anya Neil CYPRE F 21
125 131 Emily Wu CYPRE F 21
126 132 Tavish Uhlmann HMLCK M 2
127 133 Linley Biela HMLCK F 2
128 134 Sebastian Hadzimusic HMLCK M 2
129 135 Clark Von Hahn HMLCK M 2
130 136 Brigham Cornwall HMLCK M 2
131 137 Ashlyn Hunter HMLCK F 2
132 138 Eric Miao CYPRE M 19
133 139 Felix Fota CYPRE M 19
134 140 Natasha Havelka CYPRE F 19
135 141 Desmond Keats CYPRE M 19
136 142 Jaime Polizzi CYPRE F 19
137 143 Alexander Van Dyk CYPRE M 19
138 144 Maximilian Seadon CYPRE M 19
139 145 Zachary Burns CYPRE M 19
140 146 Ainsley Campbell CYPRE F 26
141 147 Luke McGowan CYPRE M 26
142 148 Siena Seadon CYPRE F 26
143 149 Mara Tisdelle CYPRE F 26
144 150 Carter Fell CYPRE M 26
145 151 Olivia Deyell CYPRE F 26
146 152 Elena Hultman GROUS F 11
147 153 Aiden Cuvier GROUS M 11
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-02-03 9:55:58 AM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report