page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/3/2019 10:30 PM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/3/2019 Page 1
Reynolds Div - Men GS
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:44.97 will be used.
Team : BOWD
Total Time : 3:53.26 Rank : 1st 10 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
45 A Cooper Dart 38.33 (1) 37.82 (2) 1:16.15 (1) (1) *
59 A Kyle Polson 40.03 (5) 37.42 (1) 1:17.45 (2) (2) *
65 A William Rackear 40.72 (8) 38.94 (6) 1:19.66 (7) (7) *
62 A Matt Safford 40.93 (9) 39.30 (8) 1:20.23 (9) (9)
71 A Alden Grimes 46.93 (17 45.15 (17 1:32.08 (15)(15)
74 A Benjamin Ross 48.29 (22 46.66 (20 1:34.95 (18)(18)
68 A John Burnett 47.49 (20 47.47 (22 1:34.96 (19)(19)
Team : UMF
Total Time : 3:57.90 Rank : 2nd 18 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
54 A Kyle Farrington 39.83 (2) 38.72 (5) 1:18.55 (4) (4) *
58 A Zachary Berliner 40.23 (6) 39.36 (10 1:19.59 (6) (6) *
64 A Taylor Davis 40.46 (7) 39.30 (8) 1:19.76 (8) (8) *
67 A Michael Miller 41.72 (10 40.69 (13 1:22.41 (10)(10)
76 A Braden Brothers 42.16 (12 40.61 (12 1:22.77 (11)(11)
70 A Benjamin Higgins 44.66 (14 45.50 (18 1:30.16 (14)(14)
73 A Stuart Cole 47.51 (21 45.70 (19 1:33.21 (16)(16)
61 A Jedediah Stevens DNF
Team : UME
Total Time : 3:59.67 Rank : 3rd 19 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
53 A George Connors 39.85 (4) 38.18 (3) 1:18.03 (3) (3) *
57 A Ryan Paliwoda 39.83 (2) 39.04 (7) 1:18.87 (5) (5) *
63 A Benjamin Tyler 42.17 (13 40.60 (11 1:22.77 (11)(11)*
66 A Blake Enrico 41.79 (11 42.40 (14 1:24.19 (13)(13)
79 A Dennis Chiappetta 47.27 (19 46.98 (21 1:34.25 (17)(17)
60 A Aidan Manahan DNF 38.69 (4)
75 A David Vanasse DNF 42.51 (15
69 A Steven White DNF 43.22 (16
72 A Nicholas Bartlett DNF 48.31 (23
78 A William Broden 45.06 (15 DNF
Team : SJCM
Total Time : 5:05.37 Rank : 4th 2 Ghost Times Used 62 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
52 A Burke Cornish 47.03 (18 48.40 (24 1:35.43 (20)(20)*
56 A Eryk Bean 45.64 (16 DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2019 12:16:24 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report