Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
U12 U14 SKI BLANFORD SLALOM - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
2/3/2019 9:30 AM

Race Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
U12 U14 SKI BLANFORD SLALOM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1401  
Blandford Ski Team FEBRUARY 3, 2019 
Ski Blandford Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 101 E6422223 Smith, Eleanor CAT/05 1:01.51 57.86 1:59.37 98.72 
17 97 E6575146 Niss, Katharina WMRT/05 1:02.09 57.74 1:59.83 101.92 
24 E6557486 Renaudette, Jenna BSA/07 1:01.43 58.40 1:59.83 101.92 
19 102 E6515797 Stevens, Maggie BSA/06 1:01.91 57.98 1:59.89 102.33 
20 99 E6501397 Phang, Kirsten BNUT/06 1:02.97 56.93 1:59.90 102.40 
21 32 E6735411 Cramer, Cecelia JPRT/07 1:01.72 58.24 1:59.96 102.82 
22 27 E6666353 Umana Kimura, Elianna BSA/07 1:02.03 58.24 2:00.27 104.97 
23 45 E6589195 Arpels, Maud BUTT/05 1:01.77 58.70 2:00.47 106.36 
24 105 E6565254 Valcourt, Olivia WMRT/05 1:03.19 57.69 2:00.88 109.20 
25 59 E6507886 Musiak, Aleksandra BUTT/06 1:00.85 1:00.91 2:01.76 115.31 
26 35 E6744457 Puleo, Emerson JPRT/07 1:01.67 1:00.10 2:01.77 115.38 
27 57 E6388660 Maitland, Georgia MSA/05 1:01.77 1:00.31 2:02.08 117.54 
28 2 E6713570 Deakins, Julia BEST/07 1:01.93 1:00.20 2:02.13 117.88 
29 31 E6586140 Bohart, Eden CAT/07 1:02.62 59.72 2:02.34 119.34 
30 64 E6835512 Sisum, Emily BEAST/06 1:02.47 1:00.89 2:03.36 126.42 
31 22 E6530785 Ottoson, Brianna BSA/07 1:02.43 1:01.04 2:03.47 127.19 
32 111 E6761424 Duda, Summer BSA/06 1:03.71 1:00.52 2:04.23 132.46 
33 94 E6688161 McCarthy, Cecilia JPRT/06 1:03.90 1:00.97 2:04.87 136.91 
34 60 E6575585 Nippins, Caitlin WMRT/06 1:04.14 1:00.77 2:04.91 137.18 
35 114 E6575203 Niss, Klara WMRT/06 1:04.55 1:00.75 2:05.30 139.89 
36 92 E6575088 Li, Anyee WMRT/05 1:05.95 59.40 2:05.35 140.24 
37 91 E6602144 Lee, Astrid WMRT/05 1:05.12 1:00.26 2:05.38 140.45 
38 125 E6583009 Weinberg, Sydney CATT/05 1:04.64 1:00.86 2:05.50 141.28 
39 108 E6734460 Cramer, Josephine JPRT/06 1:05.28 1:00.52 2:05.80 143.36 
40 100 E6713509 Reid, Abigail WMRT/06 1:05.09 1:00.78 2:05.87 143.85 
41 93 E6575799 Martin, Neve WMRT/05 1:05.05 1:00.83 2:05.88 143.92 
42 73 E6874829 Fardal, Sarah BEST/06 1:04.59 1:01.58 2:06.17 145.93 
43 86 E6671549 Dohr, Cecelia CAT/05 1:05.08 1:01.57 2:06.65 149.26 
44 25 E6718735 Robinson, Kate WMRT/07 1:05.28 1:01.61 2:06.89 150.93 
45 46 E6788899 Christakos, Alessandra BEST/05 1:04.66 1:02.40 2:07.06 152.11 
46 116 E6517555 Pomposello, Aveline CATAM/06 1:05.40 1:01.79 2:07.19 153.01 
47 115 E6728927 O`Toole, Cailin JPRT/05 1:06.42 1:01.05 2:07.47 154.96 
48 75 E6758178 Hughes, Alessandra JPRT/06 1:04.22 1:03.46 2:07.68 156.41 
49 55 E6473803 Lapointe, Olivia BUTT/05 1:05.14 1:02.76 2:07.90 157.94 
50 50 E6776946 Forgues, Barbara WMRT/06 1:06.08 1:02.08 2:08.16 159.75 
51 54 E6452614 Kunz, Klara JPRT/05 1:05.82 1:02.68 2:08.50 162.11 
52 36 E6746675 Reid, Isabel WMRT/08 1:05.32 1:03.56 2:08.88 164.74 
53 30 E6569982 Bindra, Isha CAT/07 1:05.77 1:03.32 2:09.09 166.20 
54 63 E6830364 Rosario, Jada BSA/05 1:05.91 1:03.45 2:09.36 168.08 
55 48 E6747559 Corbett, Elsie JPRT/05 1:05.83 1:03.65 2:09.48 168.91 
56 113 E6691215 Jaramillo, Isabela JPRT/06 1:07.62 1:02.19 2:09.81 171.20 
57 104 E6541414 Utzschneider, Jula WMRT/05 1:06.79 1:03.05 2:09.84 171.41 
 
03-02-19 / Ski Blandford LIST: NLW1219 N1401 SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved