Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
U12 U14 SKI BLANFORD SLALOM - Slalom, Men
USA - MA - Ski Blandford
2/3/2019 9:30 AM

Final Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
U12 U14 SKI BLANFORD SLALOM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1400  
Blandford Ski Team FEBRUARY 3, 2019 
Ski Blandford Eastern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 200 E6663036 Shillingford, Digby BNUT/05 59.39 58.54 1:57.93 100.89 
17 212 E6577558 Leshem, Roey BUTT/05 1:01.81 57.66 1:59.47 111.74 
18 232 E6524090 Freeman, Owen BLAN/06 1:02.42 57.25 1:59.67 113.15 
19 186 E6801389 Scott, James BEST/06 1:01.97 57.95 1:59.92 114.91 
20 215 E6507128 Morgan, James JPRT/06 1:02.15 58.07 2:00.22 117.03 
21 211 E6505608 Kreisher, Elijah JPRT/06 1:01.84 58.68 2:00.52 119.14 
22 217 E6447018 Quinn, Theodore JPRT/06 1:01.02 59.52 2:00.54 119.28 
23 143 E6571337 Berens, Cameron BUTT/07 1:02.53 58.18 2:00.71 120.48 
24 235 E6472918 Glatt, Michael CAT/05 1:03.38 58.26 2:01.64 127.03 
25 133 E6575765 LeBlanc, Caedmon BEST/08 1:03.03 58.91 2:01.94 129.15 
26 237 E6870617 Hurlbut-Lesk, Maxwell WMRT/05 1:05.89 57.66 2:03.55 140.49 
27 144 E6549934 Cashen, Christopher Joh CAT/08 1:04.02 59.72 2:03.74 141.83 
28 220 E6477038 Sternerup, Alexander BSQ/05 1:05.33 58.96 2:04.29 145.70 
29 179 E6828115 Michaelson, Thomas BEST/05 1:04.25 1:00.19 2:04.44 146.76 
30 182 E6785383 Pride, Oscar WMRT/06 1:06.12 59.40 2:05.52 154.37 
31 195 E6729681 Flynn, Jb BEST/05 1:04.42 1:01.38 2:05.80 156.34 
32 160 E6560144 Haigh, Matthew WMRT/07 1:04.49 1:01.37 2:05.86 156.77 
33 229 E6507821 Davis, Erik BUTT/05 1:04.42 1:01.58 2:06.00 157.75 
34 156 E6638721 Sungarian, Matthew WMRT/07 1:04.62 1:01.89 2:06.51 161.35 
35 146 E6758369 Davis, Torin JPRT/08 1:05.29 1:01.27 2:06.56 161.70 
36 188 E6672387 Tanner, Donald BSQ/05 1:04.93 1:02.16 2:07.09 165.43 
37 247 E6710640 Scott, Keeghen JPRT/06 1:06.71 1:00.87 2:07.58 168.88 
38 183 E6522441 Quirk, Sullivan BSA/06 1:08.84 58.78 2:07.62 169.17 
39 190 E6518611 Amato, Alessandro CAT/06 1:06.16 1:01.56 2:07.72 169.87 
40 185 E6801370 Scott, Teddy BEST/06 1:04.19 1:03.83 2:08.02 171.98 
41 171 E6587039 Chase, Ryan BUTT/05 1:05.90 1:02.88 2:08.78 177.34 
168 E6578085 Berenson, Theo CAT/05 1:07.39 1:01.39 2:08.78 177.34 
43 147 E6795473 Ghidella, Aidan WMRT/07 1:06.00 1:02.84 2:08.84 177.76 
44 132 E6761419 Fried, Morrie BEST/08 1:05.34 1:03.74 2:09.08 179.45 
45 181 E6726267 Parry, Andrew WMRT/05 1:06.28 1:03.14 2:09.42 181.85 
46 246 E6748641 Scalise, Vincent JPRT/06 1:08.29 1:01.15 2:09.44 181.99 
47 227 E6474784 Claffey, Kevin CAT/06 1:06.39 1:03.34 2:09.73 184.03 
48 177 E6575237 McCabe, Tyler WMRT/05 1:06.85 1:03.32 2:10.17 187.13 
49 165 E6722596 Wells, Zachary CAT/07 1:07.05 1:03.33 2:10.38 188.61 
50 149 E6727113 Lee, Maddox WMRT/07 1:07.44 1:03.13 2:10.57 189.95 
51 153 E6728950 O`Toole, Declan JPRT/08 1:07.53 1:03.71 2:11.24 194.67 
52 196 E6896223 Kittle, Jenner JPRT/06 1:08.18 1:03.14 2:11.32 195.24 
53 134 E6827477 Leung, Ying Kay BEST/08 1:06.86 1:04.48 2:11.34 195.38 
54 208 E6716490 Ghidella, Kieren WMRT/05 1:09.73 1:01.65 2:11.38 195.66 
152 E6728026 Mulrein, Tyler CAT/07 1:06.76 1:04.62 2:11.38 195.66 
56 203 E6499441 Beadell, Julian BNUT/05 1:08.56 1:03.13 2:11.69 197.84 
57 139 E6561218 Chandler, Nathan WMRT/08 1:06.47 1:05.34 2:11.81 198.69 
 
03-02-19 / Ski Blandford LIST: NLM1219 N1400 SM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved