page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results 1ST RUN START LIST¹ |
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
2/3/2019 9:30 AM
RACE RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
U16 SLALOM
NAT RACE CODE No. U1305
ELK MOUNTAIN SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 3, 2019
ELK MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 66 E6546724 Lasdon, Ari /03 58.88 55.31 1:54.19 267.71
17 76 E6552977 Maslo, Alexander BMRT/04 59.45 57.16 1:56.61 288.85
18 85 E6585785 Millett, Sam EMSC/04 1:05.11 53.04 1:58.15 302.31
19 68 E6796890 Cheshire, Camden EMSC/04 1:08.43 51.43 1:59.86 317.25
20 78 E6734516 Thompson, Beau BMRT/04 1:02.18 59.27 2:01.45 331.14
21 65 E6551912 Fracht, Jacob EMSC/03 1:06.03 56.04 2:02.07 336.56
22 92 E6641947 Sutch, Carter EMSC/04 1:11.09 54.27 2:05.36 365.31
23 90 E6586784 Crouthamel, Alec EMSC/03 1:28.19 47.52 2:15.71 455.74
24 69 E6450520 Murphy, Connor JFRT/04 1:30.37 49.10 2:19.47 488.59
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
74 E6794031 Boyd, Daniel JFRT/03
99 E6394466 Yen, T. Grant BMRT/02
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
56 E6536074 Elijah, Quintana BMRA/03
61 E6918017 Singh, Rohan BMRT/04
59 E6892002 Gerth, Elijah BMRT/04
72 E6564193 Farley, Colin JFRT/03
93 E6406131 Cook, Benjamin BMRT/04
58 E6310691 Carpenter, Brady EMSC/01
98 E6499488 Brown, Andrew PASEF/03
80 E6366278 Haran, Daniel EMSC/03
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
91 E6407209 Harris, Ryan BMRT/04 Gate 18
77 E6257860 Newman, Conor EMSC/00 Gate 48
NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
89 E6480850 Loren, Avi PASEF/03
57 E6796886 Cheshire, Colin EMSC/02
67 X6187611 Knollmann, Florian WTSEF/01
101 E6249752 Clem, Shaun SRRC/00
03-02-19 / ELK MOUNTAIN LIST: NLM1219 U1305 SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report