Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Start List
ASPEN BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN - RACE 1 - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
2/2/2019 9:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
ASPEN BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN - RACE 1  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0029  
ASPEN VALLEY SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB FEBRUARY 2, 2019 
ASPEN HIGHLANDS ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 1 6810954 Fuller, Sienna U10 SUM/10 48.90 (32)  
2 19 6739668 Gilchrist, Mackenzie U10 SSP/09 50.97 (42)  
3 21 6608869 Ferry, Elektra U10 AVSC/09 51.30 (45)  
4 26 6927148 Ettlinger, Siena U10 AVSC/09 53.67 (58)  
5 13 6617766 Fischetti, Ella U10 TEL/09 54.74 (63)  
6 2 6550355 Chadbourne, Anya U10 SSP/09 56.98 (69)  
7 24 6796346 Cosby, Elisabeth U10 SSP/10 57.38 (71)  
8 15 6815414 Broggi, Naia U10 SSP/09 57.41 (72)  
9 17 6629592 McTigue, Belle U10 TEL/09 57.96 (73)  
10 20 6720836 Chandler, Blake U10 TEL/09 58.33 (75)  
11 14 6928837 Scherer, Emma U10 AVSC/09 59.37 (81)  
12 4 6624828 Gerber, Allegra U10 TEL/09 1:00.13 (85)  
13 23 6730706 Hawranek, Madeleine U10 SUM/09 1:00.77 (87)  
14 8 6844766 Loar, Norah U10 SUN/09 1:03.49 (94)  
15 16 6846425 Lutz-Sladdin, Caleah U10 AVSC/10 1:04.74 (97)  
16 11 6911518 Andrulaitis, Shiloh U10 AVSC/09 1:04.83 (98)  
17 9 6900079 Osborne, Lyla U10 AVSC/10 1:04.84 (99)  
18 25 6870298 Garciaatance, Allegra U10 TEL/10 1:05.21 (100) 
19 10 6928208 Ramos, Samantha U10 AVSC/10 1:05.58 (101) 
20 22 6914468 Rich, Isla U10 AVSC/09 1:07.20 (105) 
21 7 6729820 Lake, Ruby U10 TEL/09 1:07.93 (106) 
22 5 6626203 Templin, Cate Grace U10 TEL/09 1:08.17 (107) 
23 18 6816600 Lawrence, Beira U10 SSP/09 1:09.26 (108) 
24 12 6616769 Tuohy, Emily U10 TEL/09 1:09.52 (109) 
25 27 6912688 Stickney, Clare U10 AVSC/10 1:34.63 (112) 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
6 6612777 Cieciuch, Ruby U10 TEL/09 Gate 13 
3 6928131 Collins, Chloe U10 AVSC/11 Gate 21 
 
 
 
 
 
02-02-19 / ASPEN HIGHLANDS LIST: NLW1219 N0029 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved