Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  U10 Liste Depart
COURSE HABILETÉS U10 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - SOMMET OLYMPIA
2/3/2019 1:00 PM

Resultat equipe U10¹print

 
COURSE HABILETÉS U10 Page 2 
 
DLS Club Scoring/DLS RĂ©sultats par Équipe 2/ 3/19  
 
22 8 CHÉNIER, Victor DNS DNS  
26 8 GAUDET, Novak 51.63 (15) DNS  
33 8 GARIEPY, Victoria P. 48.14 (9) DNS  
39 8 Vadnais, Alexis 1:01.55 (61) DNS  
54 9 ORTON, Leo 48.23 (10) DNS  
55 9 LAMARCHE, Maude 56.11 (36) DNS  
59 9 BOUCHARD, Maxim DNS DNS  
61 9 LECLERC, Noah 43.97 (3) DNS  
63 9 Paquette, FĂ©lix 43.76 (2) DNS  
68 9 LAFOND, Enzo 43.14 (1) DNS  
71 9 MARCHESSAULT, Victor 51.10 (14) DNS  
73 9 MÉNARD, Ludo 1:01.70 (62) DNS  
75 9 BARBEAU, Olivia 55.54 (32) DNS  
78 9 PLANTE, Olivier 59.23 (55) DNS  
80 9 SAVARD, Charles 47.06 (6) DNS  
85 9 LEMARIER, Raphael 56.27 (38) DNS  
 
Équipe : AVAL 
Nombre de temps valide ,anche 1 : 6 Temps moyen : 57.49 Rang : 3 
Team requirement not met. Must have 5 competitors with a time in each race 
Dos Cat. Nom-Prenom Manc 1 Calc Manc 2 Calc 
___________________________________________________________________________ 
3 8 LEVASSEUR, Charlotte 1:01.73 (63) DNS  
9 8 SIROIS, Maude DNS DNS  
17 8 PELLETIER, Colin 54.04 (29) DNS  
35 8 TALBOT, Coraline 59.36 (56) DNS  
36 8 CHARTRAND, Christophe 53.30 (24) DNS  
40 8 BRAIS, Naomi 56.85 (40) DNS  
60 9 BEAUDOIN, Beatrice 59.69 (59) DNS  
84 9 CHEVALIER-LAROSE, David DNS DNS  
 
Équipe : CHANT 
Nombre de temps valide ,anche 1 : 13 Temps moyen : 57.76 Rang : 4 
Team requirement not met. Must have 5 competitors with a time in each race 
Dos Cat. Nom-Prenom Manc 1 Calc Manc 2 Calc 
___________________________________________________________________________ 
5 8 BÉLANGER, Olivia 54.52 (30) DNS  
12 8 VERREAULT, Felix-Antoine 57.49 (46) DNS  
16 8 De Pessemier, LĂ©a 53.70 (28) DNS  
19 8 ENÉ, MaĂ«lle DSQ DNS  
29 8 CHARRON, Émilie 59.12 (54) DNS  
37 8 CARDIN, LĂ©ane 1:01.11 (60) DNS  
45 9 BAULNE, Louis DNS DNS  
47 9 MIERSKI-LEBLANC, Felix 1:03.21 (65) DNS  
52 9 HOLLY, Annabelle 57.91 (47) DNS  
62 9 SREIH, Michael 58.96 (52) DNS  
66 9 Du Mont, Thomas DSQ DNS  
 
03-02-19 / SOMMET OLYMPIA LISTE: SM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY2 PXE 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved