Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  U10 Liste Depart
COURSE HABILETÉS U10 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - SOMMET OLYMPIA
2/3/2019 1:00 PM

Resultat equipe U10¹print

                              COURSE HABILETÉS U10                       Page 1 
 
DLS Club Scoring/DLS Résultats par Équipe 2/ 3/19  
 
 
Meilleur Temps 1 = 43.14 150% Time = 1:04.71 
Meilleur Temps 2 = NA 150% Time = NA 
 
Équipe : VSC 
Nombre de temps valide ,anche 1 : 22 Temps moyen : 52.82 Rang : 1 
Team requirement not met. Must have 5 competitors with a time in each race 
Dos Cat. Nom-Prenom Manc 1 Calc Manc 2 Calc 
___________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 TELLIER, Maxime 1:10.83 (72) DNS  
2 8 BIBEAU, Caleb 53.22 (23) DNS  
6 8 PROULX, Julia 48.44 (11) DNS  
10 8 LEBLANC, Gabrielle 56.05 (35) DNS  
11 8 GRATTON, William 58.84 (50) DNS  
15 8 NELSON, Derek 44.81 (4) DNS  
24 8 LEFEBVRE, Guillaume 50.69 (13) DNS  
25 8 ROY, Julien 52.42 (19) DNS  
27 8 CHARTRAND-COUSINEAU, Thom DNF DNS  
30 8 HEROUX, Florence 57.09 (42) DNS  
31 8 DESJARDINS, Theo 52.85 (22) DNS  
34 8 GERMAIN, Thomas 58.04 (48) DNS  
38 8 LEDUC, Leonie 57.40 (45) DNS  
43 9 TROTTIER, Justin DNS DNS  
44 9 DUROCHER, Justin 58.28 (49) DNS  
48 9 LESSARD, Alexanne 1:50.97 (74) DNS  
51 9 GRAVEL, Kelia 56.76 (39) DNS  
56 9 TROTTIER, Alexis DNS DNS  
64 9 LARIVEE, Naeva 47.28 (7) DNS  
65 9 DUCHARME, Arnaud 52.46 (20) DNS  
67 9 LAPORTE, Zoe 48.78 (12) DNS  
72 9 BEAUDRY, Aude 51.88 (16) DNS  
81 9 GIROUX, Coralie 57.10 (43) DNS  
83 9 ST-LOUIS, Henry 52.17 (18) DNS  
86 9 LEFEBVRE, Jacob 47.31 (8) DNS  
88 9 FREDERICK, Romane 53.67 (27) DNS  
89 9 CHAPUT, Thomas 46.51 (5) DNS  
 
Équipe : OLYM 
Nombre de temps valide ,anche 1 : 18 Temps moyen : 52.96 Rang : 2 
Team requirement not met. Must have 5 competitors with a time in each race 
Dos Cat. Nom-Prenom Manc 1 Calc Manc 2 Calc 
___________________________________________________________________________ 
4 8 MALOUIN, Mahelia DNS DNS  
7 8 GIRARD-BERBERI, Laurane 59.38 (57) DNS  
13 8 JOANISSE, Louis-Felix 52.75 (21) DNS  
14 8 LAMARCHE, Julien 58.91 (51) DNS  
21 8 McCraw-Deguire, Ellie 54.89 (31) DNS  
 
03-02-19 / SOMMET OLYMPIA LISTE: SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY2 PXE 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved