Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
2-1-19 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/1/2019 5:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2019                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-1-19 WMC GS Yarmouth- Host 
Freeport, Cape Elizabeth, Greely, Lake Region, Fryeburg Academy 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 50 M FREE Liam Grogan 35.70 (12) 35.94 (13) 1:11.64 (11) 
12 83 M CAPE August Huffard 36.30 (17) 35.49 (10) 1:11.79 (12) 
13 62 M CAPE Gannon Stewart 35.60 (11) 36.34 (15) 1:11.94 (13) 
14 46 M GRE Harrison Holmes 35.72 (13) 36.50 (16) 1:12.22 (14) 
15 76 M YAR Reed Bouton 36.81 (19) 35.96 (14) 1:12.77 (15) 
16 73 M CAPE Nicholas Martin 36.13 (16) 36.72 (17) 1:12.85 (16) 
17 47 M LRHS Casey Berger 35.98 (15) 36.87 (18) 1:12.85 (16) 
18 37 M YAR Alex Hall 35.94 (14) 37.04 (20) 1:12.98 (18) 
19 55 M FREE Paul Biberstein 37.02 (20) 37.20 (21) 1:14.22 (19) 
20 60 M YAR George Ruth 37.34 (21) 36.89 (19) 1:14.23 (20) 
21 71 M YAR Benjamin Pearl 36.64 (18) 37.60 (23) 1:14.24 (21) 
22 67 M FREE Andrew Morrissey 37.40 (22) 37.56 (22) 1:14.96 (22) 
23 57 M GRE Joseph Clapp 37.66 (23) 39.45 (28) 1:17.11 (23) 
24 78 M CAPE Erik Lowe 38.48 (24) 38.84 (26) 1:17.32 (24) 
25 48 M FA Andrew Turner 38.54 (25) 38.98 (27) 1:17.52 (25) 
26 66 M YAR Griffin Primeau 40.75 (30) 38.21 (24) 1:18.96 (26) 
27 82 M FREE Ryan Duffy 39.38 (26) 39.72 (29) 1:19.10 (27) 
28 81 M YAR Sumner Rugh 39.52 (27) 39.94 (30) 1:19.46 (28) 
29 54 M YAR Eli Anderson 40.78 (31) 38.82 (25) 1:19.60 (29) 
30 53 M FA Ian Jacobson 40.70 (29) 40.54 (31) 1:21.24 (30) 
31 74 M GRE Jack Gustafson 40.20 (28) 41.15 (32) 1:21.35 (31) 
32 79 M GRE Turner Gamache 41.67 (33) 42.57 (34) 1:24.24 (32) 
33 93 M YAR Jack Martin 41.72 (34) 42.64 (35) 1:24.36 (33) 
34 84 M GRE Conor Nadeau 41.20 (32) 43.27 (38) 1:24.47 (34) 
35 98 M YAR Owen Tull 42.68 (35) 42.95 (36) 1:25.63 (35) 
36 72 M FREE Pascal Von Elhrens 44.82 (38) 43.25 (37) 1:28.07 (36) 
37 70 M FA Danali Jensen 44.21 (37) 43.92 (39) 1:28.13 (37) 
38 43 M YAR Asher Lockwood 54.87 (54) 33.80 (7) 1:28.67 (38) 
39 52 M LRHS Jonathan Boos 43.61 (36) 45.08 (41) 1:28.69 (39) 
40 59 M FA Simon St. Pierre 45.07 (39) 44.09 (40) 1:29.16 (40) 
41 58 M LRHS Lucien Wallace 45.21 (41) 46.05 (42) 1:31.26 (41) 
42 89 M FREE Parker Hall 46.28 (42) 46.28 (43) 1:32.56 (42) 
43 91 M GRE Kurt Kendall 45.16 (40) 47.62 (48) 1:32.78 (43) 
44 103 M GRE George Kendall 46.39 (43) 47.73 (49) 1:34.12 (44) 
45 95 M CAPE Nicholas Clifford 46.59 (44) 49.31 (53) 1:35.90 (45) 
46 102 M FREE Gardner Converse 47.22 (45) 49.08 (51) 1:36.30 (46) 
47 107 M FREE Aden Graham 49.12 (47) 47.32 (45) 1:36.44 (47) 
48 75 M FA Liam Patterson 48.86 (46) 47.60 (47) 1:36.46 (48) 
49 65 M FA Dana Hamlin 49.40 (48) 48.40 (50) 1:37.80 (49) 
50 92 M FA Aaron Zakon 49.58 (49) 49.13 (52) 1:38.71 (50) 
51 99 M FREE Noah Fowler 50.17 (50) 49.78 (54) 1:39.95 (51) 
52 85 M FA Julias Schreeder 55.58 (55) 46.89 (44) 1:42.47 (52) 
53 80 M FA Marcos Barrionuevo 52.16 (51) 51.41 (55) 1:43.57 (53) 
54 106 M GRE Owen Shepard 52.80 (52) 54.50 (57) 1:47.30 (54) 
55 104 M YAR Jack Vickers 53.85 (53) 53.66 (56) 1:47.51 (55) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2019 7:28:27 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved