Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Friday Night Racing - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - The Camden Snow Bowl
2/1/2019 5:00 PM

Indiviul results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2019                    Page 2 
 
Camden Snow Bowl 
Friday Night Racing 
2/01/2019 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 13 Kids Shena Maggie McCarthy 32.15 (46) 32.19 (47) 1:04.34 (47) 
49 33 Adult Hatch Erin Fay 33.98 (50) 32.29 (48) 1:06.27 (49) 
50 38 Famil Team Julie Hurley 34.75 (54) 32.00 (46) 1:06.75 (50) 
51 104 Adult athen Chris Nowell 34.38 (53) 32.60 (50) 1:06.98 (51) 
52 5 Adult Chund Kieran ODwyer 34.16 (52) 33.76 (52) 1:07.92 (52) 
53 42 Kids Powde Estelle Chase 34.12 (51) 33.82 (53) 1:07.94 (53) 
54 22 Famil Team Acacia Hartley 33.94 (49) 34.21 (55) 1:08.15 (54) 
55 121 Kids Kids Adelaide Kelly 34.87 (55) 35.71 (57) 1:10.58 (55) 
56 16 Kids Bench Molly ODwyer 36.46 (56) 34.17 (54) 1:10.63 (56) 
57 123 Kids Kids Baxter Thackeray 36.58 (57) 35.11 (56) 1:11.69 (57) 
58 125 Kids Kids Amelia Constantine 36.76 (58) 36.70 (59) 1:13.46 (58) 
59 23 Famil Team Phoebe Hartley 38.10 (59) 36.03 (58) 1:14.13 (59) 
60 78 Famil Powde Larson Castle 38.92 (61) 38.14 (61) 1:17.06 (60) 
61 122 Kids Kids Lydia Kelly 39.39 (62) 37.99 (60) 1:17.38 (61) 
62 37 Famil Team Oren Hurley 38.91 (60) 40.54 (62) 1:19.45 (62) 
63 36 Famil Team Eva Hurley 44.11 (63) 43.48 (64) 1:27.59 (63) 
64 35 Adult Hatch Jude Masseur 45.12 (64) 43.23 (63) 1:28.35 (64) 
65 6 Famil Team Ben Tyler 
66 7 Famil Team Abbie Tyler 
67 8 Famil Team Jacob Tyler 
68 9 Famil Team Darrell Tyler 
69 11 Kids Shena Atalanta Roberts 
70 12 Kids Shena Arianne Spear 
71 14 Kids Shena Tildy Stewart 
72 15 Kids Shena Elsa Schwalm 
73 43 Kids Powde Amelia Lincoln 
74 45 Kids Powde Olive Walker 
75 48 Kids Greas Oliver Castle 
76 50 Kids Greas Zola Roberts 
77 51 Adult Bench Weber Roberts 
78 59 Adult Schoo Bill Flint 
79 60 Adult Schoo Heather Wyman 
80 61 Adult Team Andrea Jacques 
81 62 Adult Team Stephen Frampton 
82 67 Adult Team Thomas Edward Evan 
83 68 Adult Team Caellen Roberts 
84 69 Adult Team Sydney White 
85 71 Kids Team Madeline Prokopius 
86 77 Famil Powde Bridger Witbeck 
87 83 Kids Powde Alice Lee 
88 84 Kids Powde Piper Urey 
89 86 Kids Fuzzy Tigger Hearst 
90 87 Kids Fuzzy Ryan Southworth 
91 89 Kids Fuzzy Landon Marquis 
92 94 Kids Quadr Abby Williams 
93 96 Adult athen Carol Fortin 
94 97 Adult athen Seth Boisvert 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2019 6:54:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved